onsdag den 5. juli 2017

WWE Main Event 13

1/2/13 Main Event
Antonio Cesaro Video
Antonio Cesaro/The Miz Int
Great Khali Video
Great Khali/Natalya Int
US Title Match: Great Khali vs. Antonio Cesaro
Wade Barrett vs. Yoshi Tatsu- Kofi Kingston comes out to do commentary.
Wade Barrett vs. Justin Gabriel
Wade Barrett vs. Kofi Kingston
1/9/13 Main Event
Sheamus/Dolff Ziggler Video/Int
Sheamus vs. Dolff Ziggler
Wade Barrett vs. Zack Ryder
1/16/13 Main Event
Randy Orton vs. Antonio Cesaro- The Shield come in to attack Randy Orton.
Raw Rebound
The Usos vs. Prime Time Players
1/23/13 Main Event
Royal Rumble Video
Ryback Int, Antonio Cesaro Int
Antonio Cesaro vs. Ryback
Big Show
The Usos vs. Cody Rhodes and Damien Sandow
1/30/13 Main Event
Miz TV with Ryback/Antonio Cesaro
Antonio Cesaro vs. Ryback
Tensai vs. Titus O’Neil
2/6/13 Main Event
Cody Rhodes/Sheamus Interview
Sheamus vs. Cody Rhodes
Fandango Promo
Daniel Bryan vs. Damien Sandow
Tamina/Aksana/Funkadactiles Int
Raw Rebound
Tamina and Aksana vs. The Funkadactiles
2/13/13 Main Event
Highlight Reel with Alberto Del Rio/Dolff Ziggler/Big E Langston
Alberto Del Rio vs. Dolff Ziggler
Paul Heyman Int, Fandango Promo
Raw Highlights
2/20/13 Main Event
Big Show Int
Big Show vs. The usos
Big Show vs. Brodus Clay
Big Show vs. Great Khali
Raw Rebound, Brad Maddox Int, Justin Gabriel
Justin Gabriel vs. Titus O’Neil
2/27/13 Main Event
Kaitlyn/Cody Rhodes/Sheamus Int
Cody Rhodes vs. Sheamus
Mark Henry vs. Justin Gabriel
Ryback Video, Kaitlyn/Cody Rhodes Int, Raw Highlights
John Cena vs. CM Punk From Raw Highlights
3/6/13 Main Event
Randy Orton vs. Wade Barrett
Cody Rhodes vs. Zack Ryder
Sin Cara vs. Antonio Cesaro
Raw Highlights
3/13/13 Main Event
Alberto Del Rio vs. Big Show
3MB vs. The Usos
John Cena/Ryback Highlights
Brock Lesnar Highlights
Wade Barrett vs. Justin Gabriel
Undertaker/CM Punk/Raw Highlights
3/20/13 Main Event
Wade Barrett vs. R-Truth
Various Highlights
Sheamus Int
Natalya and Layla vs. Alicia Fox and Aksana
Raw Rebound
Prime Time Players vs. The Usos
3/27/13 Main Event
Antonio Cesaro vs. Kane
Brock Lesnar/Triple H Highlights
Sheamus Int
Bella Twins vs. The Funkadactiles
John Cena/The Rock/Raw Highlights
4/3/13 Main Event
The Miz vs. Prime Time Players- Wade Barrett does commentary during this.
CM Punk/Undertaker Raw Highlights, Triple H/Shawn Michaels Raw Highlights
Big Show Int
John Cena/Rock Highlights
4/10/13 Main Event
The Shield vs. Tons of Funk and Kofi Kingston
Big E Langston Int
Big E Langston vs. Zack Ryder
Raw Rebound
Zeb Colter/Yoshi Tatsu Interview
Jack Swagger vs. Yoshi Tatsu
4/17/13 Main Event
Wade Barrett Int
10 Man Battle Royal- Justin Gabriel wins by throwing out Primo. Alex Riley makes an appearance.
Raw Highlights
Wade Barrett Int
IC Title Match: Justin Gabriel vs. Wade Barrett
Ryback/John Cena Raw Highlights
4/24/13 Main Event
Mark Henry/JBL Interview
Gauntlet Match: Mark Henry vs. The Usos, Santino Marella, and Great Khali
Zeb Colter/Jack Swagger Int
Raw Rebound
5/1/13 Main Event
US Title Match: Antonio Cesaro vs. Kofi Kingston
Kofi Kingston/Antonio Cesaro Backstage Segment
Raw Highlights
Justin Gabriel vs. Heath Slater
5/8/13 Main Event
Antonio Cesaro vs. Randy Orton
Justin Gabriel and The Usos vs. 3MB- I still think the Usos have potential. It’s too bad the E doesn’t believe in pushing tag teams.
5/15/13 Main Event
Kane vs. Seth Rollins- The Usos come out to make the save from Kane getting beatdown by The Shield. The Usos save him? That’s random.
Wade Barrett vs. Sin Cara
Justin Gabriel vs. Cody Rhodes
5/22/13 Main Event
Alberto Del Rio vs. Big E Langston
The Usos vs. 3MB- Ryback brings out the ambulance and takes Heath Slater away in it.
5/29/13 Main Event
Sheamus vs. Wade Barrett
Wyatt Family Promo
Justin Gabriel vs. Antonio Cesaro
R-Truth and Tons of Funk vs. 3MB
6/5/13 Main Event
Sheamus vs. Antonio Cesaro
Raw Rebound
Rhodes Scholars vs. The Usos
Justin Gabriel vs. Curt Hawkins
6/12/13 Main Event
The Miz vs. Cody Rhodes
Damien Sandow vs. Sin Cara
Tons of Funk vs. The Usos
6/19/13 Main Event
The Shield vs. The Usos and Justin Gabriel
Sin Cara vs. Antonio Cesaro
Kaitlyn vs. Aksana
Rob Van Dam Promo
6/26/13 Main Event
Chris Jericho vs. Cody Rhodes
Zeb Colter/Antonio Cesaro Interview
Christian vs. Dean Ambrose
Raw Rebound
Tons of Funk vs. Primetime Players
7/3/13 Main Event
Christian vs. Damien Sandow
Jack Swagger vs. Sin Cara
Curt Hawkins vs. Big E Langston
7/10/13 Main Event
Dolff Ziggler vs. Antonio Cesaro
Tons of Funk and Great Khali vs. Heath Slater, Cody Rhodes, and Damien Sandow
7/17/13 Main Event
Christian vs. Fandango
Natalya and Layla vs. Aksana and Alicia Fox
Justin Gabriel vs. Heath Slater- The Wyatt Family come out to attack both guys and then cut a promo on Kane.
7/24/13 Main Event
Sheamus vs. Jack Swagger
Sin Cara vs. Drew McIntyre
Justin Gabriel vs. Damien Sandow
7/31/13 Main Event
Wade Barrett vs. R-Truth
The Usos vs. Primetime Players
Raw Rebound
Mark Henry vs. Drew McIntyre
8/7/13 Main Event
The Usos and Mark Henry vs. The Shield
Natalya vs. Aksana
Curtis Axel vs. Sin Cara
8/14/13 Main Event
Cody Rhodes vs. Alberto Del Rio
3MB vs. The Usos
Justin Gabriel vs. Big E Langston
8/21/13 Main Event
The Usos and Kofi Kingston vs. The Shield
Naomi vs. AJ
Great Khali vs. Jack Swagger
Raw Rebound, The Miz/Fandango Segment
Justin Gabriel vs. Bray Wyatt
8/28/13 Main Event
Cody Rhodes vs. Curtis Axel
Primetime Players vs. Jack Swagger and Antonio Cesaro
Raw Rebound
Fandango vs. Kofi Kingston
9/4/13 Main Event
Justin Gabriel vs. Fandango
R-Truth vs. Damien Sandow
Primetime Players vs. Wyatt Family
9/11/13 Main Event
Kofi Kingston vs. Antonio Cesaro
Primetime Players vs. Heath Slater and Jinder Mahal
Big E Langston vs. R-Truth
9/18/13 Main Event
Dolff Ziggler vs. Curtis Axel
Kofi Kingston vs. Fandango
Damien Sandow vs. Justin Gabriel
9/25/13 Main Event
The Usos vs. Big E Langston and Fandango
Big Show vs. Damien Sandow
Curtis Axel vs. Justin Gabriel
10/2/13 Main Event
Santino Marella vs. Damien Sandow
Primetime Players vs. Erick Rowan and Luke Harper
Curtis Axel vs. Zack Ryder
Real Americans vs. Tons of Funk
10/9/13 Main Event
3MB vs. Tons of Funk
Tamina vs. Aksana
Big E Langston vs. Zack Ryder
Raw Rebound
10/16/13 Main Event
US Title Match: Dolff Ziggler vs. Dean Ambrose
Tons of Funk and Santino Marella vs. 3MB
Raw Rebound
Damien Sandow vs. R-Truth
Fandango vs. Great Khali
10/23/13 Main Event
Goldust vs. Seth Rollins
Real Americans vs. Prime Time Players
Raw Rebound
Funkadactyles vs. Alicia Fox and Aksana
Dolff Ziggler vs. Damien Sandow
10/30/13 Main Event
Kofi Kingston vs. Ryback
Santino Marella vs. Heath Slater
Fandango vs. Great Khali
Los Matadores vs. Los Locales
11/6/13 Main Event
Wyatt Family vs. Prime Time Players
Alicia Fox vs. Nikki Bella
Raw Rebound
The Usos vs. Hunico and Camacho
11/13/13 Main Event
Divas Title Match: Natalya vs. AJ
Justin Gabriel vs. Tyson Kidd
Prime Time Players vs. Union Jacks
11/20/13 Main Event
Naomi vs. Tamina
Alberto Del Rio vs. Santino Marella
Triple H Int
Fandango vs. Kofi Kingston
11/27/13 Main Event
Dolff Ziggler vs. Alberto Del Rio
Damien Sandow vs. Santino Marella
Raw Rebound, Triple H Int
Kofi Kingston vs. Fandango
12/4/13 Main Event
Goldust vs. Ryback
The Usos vs. 3MB
Raw Rebound, Triple h Int
Damien Sandow vs. R-Truth
12/11/13 Main Event
Dolff Ziggler vs. Curtis Axel
Natalya vs. Alicia Fox
R-Truth and Xavier Woods vs. Tons of Funk
12/18/13 Main Event
Mick Foley/Ryback/Curtis Axel/Miz Interview
R-Truth and Xavier Woods vs. 3MB
AJ vs. Kaitlyn
Curtis Axel vs. The Miz
12/25/13 Main Event
Jack Swagger vs. Goldust
Bella Twins and Natalya vs. AJ, Tamina, and Aksana
Fandango vs. Kofi Kingston

WWE Main Event 12

10/3/12 Main Event
CM Punk Video/Interview
Sheamus Interview/Video
Sheamus vs. CM Punk
CM Punk/Paul Heyman Int, Big Show Int
Santino Marella and Zack Ryder vs. Tyson Kidd and Justin Gabriel
10/10/12 Main Event
The Miz Interview
Big Show Highlights
Big Show Int
Randy Orton Highlights
Randy Orton Int
Randy Orton vs. Big Show
Sheamus Int
Kofi Kington vs. Michael McGillicutty
Kofi Kingston/The Miz Interview- The Miz lays a challenge to Kofi for next week.
10/17/12 Main Event
Kofi Kingston Highlights
Kofi Kingston Int
The Miz Interview
The Miz Highlights
IC Title Match: Kofi Kingston vs. The Miz- The title switches hands to Kofi.
The Miz Int
Dolff Ziggler vs. Zack Ryder- Ziggler makes an open challenge for next week and it looks like Ryback accepts.
10/24/12 Main Event
Dolff Ziggler Video
Ryback Int, Dolff Ziggler Int
Dolff Ziggler vs. Ryback
Paul Heyman Int
Alberto Del Rio vs. Sin Cara- Randy Orton challenges Del Rio.
10/31/12 Main Event
Randy Orton, Rey Mysterio, and Sin Cara vs. Alberto Del Rio and Prime Time Players
Prime Time Players/Alberto Del Rio Int
Wade Barrett vs. Tyson Kidd
Sheamus/Wade Barrett Interview
11/7/12 Main Event
Sheamus vs. Wade Barrett- Big Show does commentary.
Big Show Int
Heath Slater vs. R-Truth
11/14/12 Main Event
Kane/Daniel Bryan/Damien Sandow/Cody Rhodes Int/Segment
Kane/Daniel Bryan Highlights
Tag Team Title Match: Damien Sandow and Cody Rhodes vs. Kane and Daniel Bryan- The Miz gets involved at the end, messing with Daniel Bryan.
The Miz/Dolff Ziggler Interview
Santino Marella vs. David Otunga
11/21/12 Main Event
Dolff Ziggler/The Miz Interview
Dolff Ziggler vs. The Miz
Wade Barrett vs. Justin Gabriel
Raw Rebound
Damien Sandow Interview- Sandow faces John Cena next week.
11/28/12 Main Event
John Cena Video
Damien Sandow Video
John Cena vs. Damien Sandow
Raw Rebound
Zack Ryder vs. Antonio Cesaro
Antonio Cesaro/Kofi Kingston Interview
12/5/12 Main Event
Kofi Kingston Int
Antonio Cesaro Video
Kofi Kingston vs. Antonio Cesaro
Wade Barrett and Antonio Cesaro vs. R-Truth and Kofi Kingston
12/12/12 Main Event
Ryback Video
Ricardo Rodriguez Int
Alberto Del Rio Video
Ryback vs. Alberto Del Rio
Raw Highlights
3MB/Justin Gabriel/Tyson Kidd Interview
3MB vs. Justin Gabriel and Tyson Kidd
12/19/12 Main Event
Team Hell No/Rhodes Scholars Video
Tag Team Title Match: Cody Rhodes and Damien Sandow vs. Kane and Daniel Bryan
Raw Rebound
Prime Time Players vs. Santino Marella and Zack Ryder

torsdag den 4. maj 2017

Kevin Steen (PWG)

PWG: Not Another Steen DVD – The Best Of Kevin Steen Double DVD Set

Description:

PWG PRESENTS “NOT ANOTHER STEEN DVD”
THE BEST OF KEVIN STEEN DOUBLE DVD SET

No one quite knew what to expect when Kevin Steen made his Pro Wrestling Guerrilla debut in 2004, but looking back on it now it’s pretty clear: the future of professional wrestling. Not Another Steen DVD is a two-disc compilation that follows Kevin’s journey from the early days of his independent career all the way to the end. Featuring Kevin’s best Pro Wrestling Guerrilla bouts, including the dramatic, first-ever Ladder Match with longtime rival El Generico, and so much more, this is one DVD you can’t afford to miss!

DISC 1

Free Admission (Just Kidding) – Debut Match
Kevin Steen vs. El Generico
All Star Weekend 2 (Night 2) – World Championship Match
Kevin Steen vs. Chris Bosh
Astonishing X-Mas – Guerrilla Warfare Match
Kevin Steen vs. Super Dragon
Holy Diver Down – Singles Match
Kevin Steen vs. PAC
2009 Battle Of Los Angeles (Night 2) – World Tag Team Championship
Kevin Steen & El Generico vs. The Young Bucks
Cyanide: A Loving Tribute to Poison – Singles Match
Kevin Steen vs. Akira Tozawa
All Star Weekend 8 (Night 1) – Tag Team Match
Kevin Steen & Akira Tozawa vs. El Generico & Ricochet
2011 Battle Of Los Angeles – Final Round Match
Kevin Steen vs. El Generico

DISC 2

Steen Wolf – World Championship Ladder Match
Kevin Steen vs. El Generico
FEAR – World Tag Team Championship Guerrilla Warfare
Kevin Steen & Super Dragon vs. The Young Bucks
2012 Battle Of Los Angeles (Night 2) – Six Person Tag Match
Kevin Steen, El Generico & Rick Knox vs. The Young Bucks & Brian Cage
Mystery Vortex – World Championship Guerrilla Warfare Match
Kevin Steen vs. Adam Cole
DDT4 (2013) – Final Round Match
Kevin Steen & El Generico vs. The Young Bucks
2013 Battle Of Los Angeles (Night 2) – Quarter-Final Round
Kevin Steen vs. Johnny Gargano
All Star Weekend X (Night 1) – Six Person Tag Team Match
Kevin Steen & The Young Bucks vs. AR Fox, Ricochet & Rich Swann
ELEVEN – Pro Wrestling Guerrilla Farewell Match
Kevin Steen vs. Trevor Lee

Super Dragon (PWG)

PWG: Super Dragon Destruction 3 DVD Set

This 3 Disc Set Features:

Disc One

Super Dragon vs. Bobby Quance – GSCW – December 14, 2002
Super Dragon & B-Boy vs. Bobby Quance & Jardi Frantz – GSCW – March 29, 2003
Super Dragon & B-Boy vs. The Briscoe Bros. – Pro Wrestling Guerrilla – October 4, 2003
Super Dragon vs. Joey Ryan (Guerrilla Warfare Match) – Pro Wrestling Guerrilla – November 15, 2003
Super Dragon vs. TARO (Mask vs. Mask Match) – Revolution Pro – November 29, 2003
Super Dragon & Bryan Danielson vs. Joey Ryan & Scott Lost – Pro Wrestling Guerrilla – January 25, 2004
Super Dragon vs. Babi Slymm – Revolution Pro – March 6, 2004

Disc 2

1. Super Dragon & Excalibur vs. Chris Bosh & Quicksilver – Pro Wrestling Guerrilla – April 17, 2004
Super Dragon vs. Bobby Quance vs. B-Boy vs. Excalibur – CZW – September 11, 2004
Super Dragon vs. Joey Ryan (60 Minute Iron Man Match) – Pro Wrestling Guerrilla – October 23, 2004
Super Dragon vs. Jack Evans – PWW – November 12, 2004
Super Dragon & Excalibur vs. Kevin Steen & El Generico – CZW – December 11, 2004
Super Dragon vs. Samoa Joe – Pro Wrestling Guerrilla – February 12, 2005
Super Dragon vs. El Generico – wXw – March 20, 2005

Disc 3

1. Super Dragon vs. Excalibur (Guerrilla Warfare Match) – Pro Wrestling Guerrilla – May 13, 2005
Super Dragon vs. Chris Bosh – CZW – May 14, 2005
Super Dragon vs. El Generico – CZW – May 14, 2005
Super Dragon vs. Quicksilver – Pro Wrestling Guerrilla – August 6, 2005
Super Dragon vs. Kevin Steen (Guerrilla Warfare Match) – Pro Wrestling Guerrilla – December 16, 2005
Super Dragon & Davey Richards vs. Roderick Strong & Jack Evans – Pro Wrestling Guerrilla – March 4, 2006
Super Dragon vs. Necro Butcher (No DQ Match) – Pro Wrestling Guerrilla – September 2, 2006
THE RETURN – Pro Wrestling Guerrilla – October 22, 2011
Super Dragon & Kevin Steen vs. The Young Bucks(Guerrilla Warfare Match) – Pro Wrestling Guerrilla – December 10, 2011

The Young Bucks (PWG)

PWG: The Young Bucks Five Stars Double DVD Set

Sic Parvis Magna. A phrase that perfectly encapsulates Matt and Nick Jackson’s meteoric rise in the world of professional wrestling. FIVE STARS follows THE YOUNG BUCKS’ career from their early days as cocky South California standouts making their Pro Wrestling Guerrilla debut to today, when they questions isn’t “Who’s the best Tag Team in the world,” but “Who is second best Tag Team in the world, after The Young Bucks?” Greatness from small beginnings.
Please note that we have discovered the DVDs are mislabeled. The Disc marked “2″ is actually Disc 1. The Disc marked “1″ is actually Disc 2.

DISC 1

Roger Dorn Night – Debut Match
The Young Bucks vs. Chris Bosh & Scott Lost
Express Written Consent – Six Person Tag Team Match
The Young Bucks & Paul London vs. Karl Anderson, Scott Lost & Joey Ryan
DDT4 (2009) – Semi-Final Round Match
The Young Bucks vs. Kenny Omega & Chuck Taylor
DDT4 (2009) – Final Round Match
The Young Bucks vs. Bryan Danielson & Roderick Strong
Threemendous II – Tag Team Match
The Young Bucks vs. El Generico & Human Tornado
2009 Battle Of Los Angeles (Night 2) – World Tag Team Championship Match
The Young Bucks vs. El Generico & Kevin Steen
Seven – World Tag Team Championship 3-Way Guerrilla Warfare
The Young Bucks vs. The Cutler Bros vs. El Generico & Paul London
DDT4 (2011) – Final Round Match
The Young Bucks vs. Kevin Steen & Akira Tozawa
Steen Wolf – World Tag Team Championship Match
The Young Bucks vs. Adam Cole & Kyle O’Reilly

DISC 2

FEAR – World Tag Team Championship Guerrilla Warfare
The Young Bucks vs. Kevin Steen & Super Dragon
Death to All But Metal – World Tag Team Championship No DQ
The Young Bucks vs. Super Smash Bros.
Threemendous III – World Tag Team Championship 3-Way Ladder Match
The Young Bucks vs. Super Smash Bros. vs. Adam Cole & Kyle O’Reilly
Mystery Vortex – Tag Team Match
The Young Bucks vs. Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong
TEN – World Tag Team Championship 3-Way Ladder Match
The Young Bucks vs. Ricochet & Rich Swann vs. Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong
2013 Battle Of Los Angeles (Night 2) – Six Person Tag Team Match
The Young Bucks & Adam Cole vs. AR Fox, Candice LeRae & Rich Swann
All Star Weekend X (Night 1) – Six Person Tag Team Match
The Young Bucks & Kevin Steen vs. AR Fox, Ricochet & Rich Swann
ELEVEN – World Tag Team Championship Guerrilla Warfare
The Young Bucks vs. Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan

PWG Shows 2017

PWG: Only Kings Understand Each Other in Reseda, CA, February 18, 2017 Blu-ray – Coming Soon

Title
Official PWG Pro Wrestling Guerrilla : “Only Kings Understand Each Other” 2017 Event Blu-Ray
Region 0 (Plays Anywhere in the World)
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla presents “Only Kings Understand Each Other” held Feb. 18, 2017 in Reseda, CA
Match Listings
“The American Nightmare” Cody vs. Trevor Lee
REY FENIX vs. Trent?
The Chosen Bros (Jeff Cobb & Matthew Riddle) vs. Unbreakable F’N Machines (Brian Cage & Michael Elgin)
Ricochet vs. Lio Rush
“The Villain” Marty Scurll vs. Jay White
Six-Person Tornado Tag Team Match
Superkliq (Adam Cole, Matt & Nick Jackson) vs. OI4K (Sami Callihan, Dave & Jake Crist)
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Championship Title Match
Zack Sabre, Jr. (Champion) vs. “The Kentucky Gentleman” Chuck Taylor (Challenger)



PWG: Nice Boys Dont Play Rock N Roll in Reseda, CA, March 18, 2017 Blu-ray – Coming Soon

Pro Wrestling Guerrilla presents “Nice Boys (Don’t Play Rock ‘n Roll) held March 18, 2017 in Reseda, CA
Three-Way Match
Brian Cage vs. Sami Callihan vs. Keith Lee
The Chosen Bros (Jeff Cobb & Matthew Riddle) vs. OI4K (Dave & Jake Crist)
Trevor Lee vs. Lio Rush
Shane Strickland vs. Dezmond Xavier
LDRS (Zack Sabre, Jr. & Marty Scurll) vs. Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent?)
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Tag Team Championship Title Three-Way Match
The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson – Champions) vs. Ricochet & Matt Sydal vs. REY FENIX & PENTA EL ZERO M

PWG Shows 2015

All DVDs are masters. Unless otherwise noted.
PWG: From Out of Nowhere in Reseda, CA, February 27, 2015 DVD
“Speedball” Mikey Bailey vs. Biff Busick
Cedric Alexander vs. Tommaso Ciampa
Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent?)
ACH vs. AR Fox
Drew Gulak vs. Chris Hero
Ricochet vs. Matt Sydal
Monster Mafia (Josh Alexander & Ethan Page) vs. The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson)
PWG World Title
Roderick Strong (c) vs. Trevor Lee
PWG: Don’t Sweat the Technique in Reseda, CA, April 3, 2015 DVD
Singles Match
Biff Busick vs. Brian Cage
Singles Match
“Speedball” Mike Bailey vs. Trevor Lee
Non-Title Tag Team Match
World’s Cutest Tag Team (Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan – Champions) vs. Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)
Singles Match
Tommy End vs. Chris Hero
Singles Match
ACH vs. Tommaso Ciampa
Tag Team Match LOVE GUN (Chris Sabin & Matt Sydal) vs. Monster Mafia (Josh Alexander & Ethan Page)
Singles Match
Andrew Everett vs. Ricochet
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Championship Title Match
Roderick Strong (Champion) vs. Zack Sabre, Jr. (Challenger)
PWG: DDT 4 in Reseda, CA, May 22, 2015 or May 23, 2015 DVD
First Round Match: The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. Team Tremendous (Dan Barry & Bill Carr)
First Round Match: The Inner City Machine Guns (Ricochet & Rich Swann) vs. Drew Gulak & Biff Busick
First Round Match: Trevor Lee & Andrew Everett vs. “Speedball” Mike Bailey & Matt Sydal
PWG World Tag Team Title and DDT4 2015 First Round: The World’s Cutest Tag Team (Joey Ryan & Candice LeRae) (C) vs. Monster Mafia (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander)
PWG World Tag Team Title DDT4 2015 Semi Final: The Monster Mafia (Ethan Page & Josh Alexander) (c) vs. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver)
DDT4 2015 Semi Final: Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee vs. The Inner City Machine Guns (Rich Swann & Ricochet)
Johnny Gargano vs. TJ Perkins
PWG World Title Match
Roderick Strong (c) vs. Chris Hero vs. Brian Cage
PWG World Tag Team Title and DDT4 2015 Final: The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) (c) vs. Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee
PWG: Mystery Vortex III: Rock And Shock The Nation in Reseda, CA, June 26, 2015 DVD
Singles Match
Tommaso Ciampa vs. Johnny Gargano
Tag Team Match
Monster Mafia (Josh Alexander & Ethan Page) vs. World’s Cutest Tag Team (Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan)
Singles Match
Biff Busick vs. Timothy Thatcher
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Championship Title Match Match
Roderick Strong (Champion) vs. “Speedball” Mike Bailey
Singles Match
Brian Cage vs. John Silver
Singles Match
Chris Hero vs. Zack Sabre, Jr.
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Tag Team Championship Title Match
Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee (Champions) vs. The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson)
PWG: Threemendous IV in Reseda, CA, July 24, 2015 DVD
Tag Team Match
Team Tremendous (Bill Carr & Dan Barry) vs. World’s Cutest Tag Team (Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan)
Singles Match
Brian Cage vs. Johnny Gargano
Singles Match
Andrew Everett vs. Rich Swann
Singles Match
Tommaso Ciampa vs. Trevor Lee
Singles Match
“Speedball” Mike Bailey vs. Chris Hero
Singles Match
Ricochet vs. Akira Tozawa
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Tag Team Championship Title Match
The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson – Champions) vs. Angélico & Jack Evans
PWG: Battle of Los Angeles – Stage One in Reseda, CA, August 28, 2015 DVD
2015 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Aero Star vs. Brian Cage
2015 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Biff Busick vs. Andrew Everett
2015 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Mark Andrews vs. William Ospreay
Tag Team Match
Los Güeros del Cielo (Angélico & Jack Evans) vs. Inner City Machine Guns (Rich Swann & Ricochet)
2015 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Trent? vs. Trevor Lee
2015 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Drago vs. Pentagón Jr.
2015 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Fénix vs. Matt Sydal
Six-Person Tag Team Match
Mt. Rushmore 2.0 (Roderick Strong & The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson)) vs. Eurotrash (Tommy End, Zack Sabre, Jr., & Marty Scurll)
PWG: Battle of Los Angeles – Stage Two in Reseda, CA, August 28, 2015 DVD
2015 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
“The Villain” Marty Scurll vs. Rich Swann
2015 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Angélico vs. Jack Evans
2015 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Chris Hero vs. Timothy Thatcher
Tag Team Match
Aero Star & Fénix vs. Drago & Pentagón Jr.
2015 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Tommy End vs. Drew Gulak
2015 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
“Speedball” Mike Bailey vs. Drew Galloway
2015 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Ricochet vs. Zack Sabre, Jr.
Six-Person Tag Team Guerrilla Warfare Match
Mt. Rushmore 2.0 (Super Dragon & The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson)) vs. Biff Busick, Andrew Everett, & Trevor Lee
PWG: Battle of Los Angeles – Final Stage in Reseda, CA, August 30, 2015 DVD
2015 Battle of Los Angeles Second Round Match
Brian Cage vs. Jack Evans
2015 Battle of Los Angeles Second Round Match
Biff Busick vs. Chris Hero
2015 Battle of Los Angeles Second Round Match
Trevor Lee vs. “The Villain” Marty Scurll
2015 Battle of Los Angeles Second Round Match
Pentagón Jr. vs. Zack Sabre, Jr.
2015 Battle of Los Angeles Second Round Match
“Speedball” Mike Bailey vs. Tommy End
2015 Battle of Los Angeles Second Round Match
William Ospreay vs. Matt Sydal
Eight-Person Tag Team Match
Mt. Rushmore 2.0 (Roderick Strong, Super Dragon, & The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson)) vs. Angélico, Fénix, & Inner City Machine Guns (Rich Swann & Ricochet)
2015 Battle of Los Angeles Semi-Final Round Match
Chris Hero vs. Jack Evans
2015 Battle of Los Angeles Semi-Final Round Match
Mike Bailey vs. Will Ospreay
2015 Battle of Los Angeles Semi-Final Round Match
Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Marty Scurll
Ten-Person Tag Team Match
Aero Star, Drew Galloway, Drew Gulak, & Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent?) vs. Mark Andrews, Tommaso Ciampa, Drago, Andrew Everett, & Timothy Thatcher
2015 Battle Of Los Angeles Final – Three Way Elimination
Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Chris Hero vs. Mike Bailey
PWG: All Star Weekend 11 Night 1 in Reseda, CA, December 11, 2015 DVD
Chuck Taylor vs. Mark Andrews
Ricochet vs. Marty Scurll
The Unbreakable F’N Machines (Brian Cage & Michael Elgin) vs. The Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards)
Sami Callihan vs. Drew Gulak
Trevor Lee vs. Will Ospreay
Kenny Omega vs. Mike Bailey
PWG World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) vs. Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa
PWG World Title: Roderick Strong (c) vs. Matt Sydal
PWG: All Star Weekend 11 Night 2 in Reseda, CA, December 12, 2015 DVD
Chuck Taylor vs. Kikutaro
Chuck Taylor vs. Kikutaro
Timothy Thatcher vs. Marty Scurll
The Unbreakable F’N Machines (Brian Cage & Michael Elgin) vs. Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa
Ricochet vs. Mark Andrews
Trevor Lee vs. Matt Sydal
Kenny Omega vs. Will Ospreay
Guerrilla Warfare: Chris Hero, Mike Bailey & The World’s Cutest Tag Team (Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan) vs. Mount Rushmore 2.0 (Adam Cole, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Roderick Strong)

onsdag den 3. maj 2017

PWG Shows 2016

PWG: Lemmy – January 2, 2016 in Reseda, CA Blu-ray
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla presents “Lemmy” held January 2, 2016 in Reseda, CA!
Singles Match
“Mr. GMSI” Brian Cage vs. “Dirty Daddy” Chris Dickinson
Singles Match
Drew Gulak vs. Timothy Thatcher
Singles Match
“Callihan Death Machine” Sami Callihan vs. Trevor Lee
Singles Match
Jack Evans vs. Drew Galloway
Singles Match
“Speedball” Mike Bailey vs. Adam Cole
Singles Match
Zack Sabre, Jr. vs. Akira Tozawa
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Championship
Roderick Strong (Champion) vs. Chris Hero (Challenger)
PWG: Bowie, February 12, 2016 in Reseda, CA Blu-ray
Pro Wrestling Guerilla presents “Bowie” held February 12, 2016 in Reseda, CA!
“The Party Peacock” Dalton Castle vs. “The Kentucky Gentleman” Chuck Taylor
Chris Hero vs. Trent?
“Callihan Death Machine” Sami Callihan vs. Jack Evans
Adam Cole vs. Andrew Everett
Trevor Lee vs. Zack Sabre, Jr.
“Speedball” Mike Bailey vs. Evil Uno
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Championship Title Match
Roderick Strong (Champion) vs. Drew Galloway (Challenger)
PWG: All Star Weekend 12 – Night 1, March 4, 2016 in Reseda, CA Blu-ray
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla presents “All Star Weekend 12 Night 1″ held March 4, 2016 in Reseda, CA!
“The Carolina Caveman” Trevor Lee vs. “The Kentucky Gentleman” Chuck Taylor
Chris Hero vs. Evil Uno
Drew Galloway vs. Trent?
Non-Title Singles Match
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Champion Roderick Strong vs. Mark Andrews
Kyle O’Reilly vs. “The Villain” Marty Scurll
Adam Cole vs. Zack Sabre, Jr.
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Tag Team Championship Title Match
The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson – Champions) vs. Ricochet & “Reborn” Matt Sydal (Challengers)
PWG: All Star Weekend 12 – Night 2, March 5, 2016 in Reseda, CA Blu-ray
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla presents “All Star Weekend 12 Night 2″ held March 5, 2016 in Reseda, CA!
“The Kentucky Gentleman” Chuck Taylor vs. “The Villain” Marty Scurll
Mark Andrews vs. Evil Uno
Drew Galloway vs. Trevor Lee
Death by Elbow (JT Dunn & Chris Hero) vs. Ricochet & “Reborn” Matt Sydal
Adam Cole vs. Trent?
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Tag Team Championship Title Match
The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson – Champions) vs. reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O’Reilly)
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Championship Title Match
Roderick Strong (Champion) vs. Zack Sabre, Jr. (Challenger)
PWG: – Prince, May 20, 2016 in Reseda, CA Blu-ray
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla presents “Prince” held May 20, 2016 in Reseda, CA
“The Party Peacock” Dalton Castle vs. Adam Cole
Michael Elgin vs. Kamaitachi
Mark Andrews vs. “The Villain” Marty Scurll
Andrew Everett vs. Trevor Lee
“Mr. Athletic” Jeff Cobb vs. Chris Hero
Michael Elgin vs. Drew Galloway
“Callihan Death Machine” Sami Callihan vs. Roderick Strong
PWG: Thirteen, July 29, 2016 in Reseda, CA Blu-ray
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla presents “Thirteen” held July 29, 2016 in Reseda, CA
Singles Match
Brian Cage vs. Adam Cole
Singles Match
Roderick Strong vs. Timothy Thatcher
Singles Match
“Mr. Athletic” Jeff Cobb vs. Trevor Lee
Singles Match
Chuck Taylor vs. Trent?
Singles Match
Sami Callihan vs. “The Villain” Marty Scurll
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Tag Team Championship Title Match
The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson – Champions) vs. Death by Elbow (JT Dunn & Chris Hero – Challengers)
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Championship Title Match
Zack Sabre, Jr. (Champion) vs. Kyle O’Reilly (Challenger)
PWG: Battle Of Los Angeles 2016 – Stage One, September 2, 2016 in Reseda, CA Blu-ray
Pro Wrestling Guerilla presents their annual super tournament, The Battle of Los Angeles! This is Stage One held on September 2, 2016 in Reseda, CA.
2016 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Pentagón Jr. vs. “The Villain” Marty Scurll
2016 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
“Mr. Athletic” Jeff Cobb vs. Ricochet
2016 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
John Hennigan vs. “Reborn” Matt Sydal
2016 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Fénix vs. Will Ospreay
2016 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Tommy End vs. Zack Sabre, Jr.
2016 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Chris Hero vs. Jushin Thunder Liger
Six-Person Tag Team Match
Dalton Castle & The Boys (Bobby Fish & Kyle O’Reilly) vs. Adam Cole & The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson)
PWG: Battle Of Los Angeles 2016 – Stage Two, September 3, 2016 in Reseda, CA Blu-ray
Pro Wrestling Guerilla presents their annual super tournament, The Battle of Los Angeles! This is Stage Two held on September 3, 2016 in Reseda, CA.
2016 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Dalton Castle vs. Tommaso Ciampa
2016 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Mark Andrews vs. Pete Dunne
2016 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Sami Callihan vs. Cody R
Tag Team Match
Fénix & Pentagón Jr. vs. Heroes Eventually Die (Tommy End & Chris Hero)
2016 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Kamaitachi vs. Trevor Lee
2016 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Cedric Alexander vs. Mark Haskins
2016 Battle of Los Angeles First Round Match
Kyle O’Reilly vs. Matthew Riddle
Six-Person Tag Team Match
Will Ospreay, Ricochet, & Matt Sydal vs. Adam Cole & The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson)
PWG: Battle Of Los Angeles 2016 – Final Stage, September 4, 2016 in Reseda, CA Blu-ray
Pro Wrestling Guerilla presents their annual super tournament, The Battle of Los Angeles! This is the Final Stage held on September 4, 2016 in Reseda, CA. THIS IS A DOUBLE DVD SET.
2016 Battle of Los Angeles Second Round Match Dalton Castle vs. Trevor Lee
2016 Battle of Los Angeles Second Round Match
John Hennigan vs. Ricochet
2016 Battle of Los Angeles Second Round Match
Cody R vs. “The Villain” Marty Scurll
2016 Battle of Los Angeles Second Round Match
Mark Andrews vs. Chris Hero
2016 Battle of Los Angeles Second Round Match
Mark Haskins vs. Kyle O’Reilly
2016 Battle of Los Angeles Second Round Match
Will Ospreay vs. Zack Sabre, Jr.
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Tag Team Championship Title Match
The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson – Champions) vs. Fénix & Pentagón Jr. (Challengers)
2016 Battle of Los Angeles Semi-Final Round Match
Mark Andrews vs. Trevor Lee
2016 Battle of Los Angeles Semi-Final Round Match
Mark Haskins vs. “The Villain” Marty Scurll
2016 Battle of Los Angeles Semi-Final Round Match
Will Ospreay vs. Ricochet
Ten-Person Tag Team Match
Cedric Alexander, Jeff Cobb, Tommy End, Jushin Thunder Liger, & Chuck Taylor vs. Sami Callihan, Tommaso Ciampa, Pete Dunne, Brian Kendrick, & Matthew Riddle
2016 Battle of Los Angeles Final Round Match
Trevor Lee vs. Will Ospreay vs. “The Villain” Marty Scurll
PWG: Mystery Vortex IV – December 16, 2016 in Reseda, CA Blu-ray – Coming Soon
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla presents “Mystery Vortex IV” held December 16, 2016 in Reseda, CA
Candice LeRae vs. Trent?
ACH vs. Trevor Lee
Pete Dunne vs. Matt Sydal
Death by Elbow (JT Dunn & Chris Hero) vs. reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O’Reilly)
Number One Contender Match
Adam Cole vs. Chuck Taylor
Non-Title Tag Team Match
The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson) vs. “Mr. Athletic” Jeff Cobb & Matthew Riddle
Pro Wrestling Guerrilla World Championship Title Match
Zack Sabre, Jr. (Champion) vs. “The Villain” Marty Scurll (Challenger)

ROH Events 2016

ROH: Winter Warriors Tour- Indianapolis, IN- 01/15/16 (DVD)
JANUARY 15TH, 2016
INDIANA STATE FAIRGROUNDS
Indianapolis, IN
*Main Event*
Eight Man Tag Team Match
The Young Bucks & The All Night Express vs The Briscoes & War Machine
First Time Match
Adam Cole vs Alex Shelley
#RODDYvsTHEWORLD – ROH World Television Championship
Roderick Strong (c) vs Curry Man
Ken Phoenix vs Adam Page
Frankie Kazarian & Chris Sabin vs reDRagon
“Unbreakable” Michael Elgin vs Tim Hughes
ACH vs “Pro Wrestling’s Last Real Man” Silas Young vs Moose w/ Stokely Hathaway
Will Ferrara vs Dalton Castle
Bonus:
Women of Honor: Kelly Klein vs Solo Darling
Post Show Recap w/ Ian Riccaboni & Mr. Wrestling 3
ROH: Winter Warriors Tour- Collinsville, IL- 01/16/16 (DVD)
JANUARY 16TH, 2016
THE GATEWAY CENTER
Collinsville, IL
*MAIN EVENT*
ACH & Alex Shelley vs The Young Bucks
Adam Cole vs Moose w/ Stokely Hathaway
The All Night Express vs reDRagon
Delirious vs Dalton Castle w/ the Boys
Will Ferrara vs Kevin Lee Davidson
The Briscoes vs “Pro Wrestling’s Last Real Man” Silas Young & The Beer City Bruiser
#RODDYvsTHEWORLD open challenge for the ROH World Television Championship
“Mr ROH” Roderick Strong (c) vs Cheeseburger
“Unbreakable” Michael Elgin vs Adam Page
Frankie Kazarian & Chris Sabin vs War Machine
Bonus:
Keith Lee & Shane Taylor vs Alpha Class
War Machine Post Match
Bobby Fish Confronts Roderick Strong Post Match
Post Show Recap w/ Ian Riccaboni
ROH: Winter Warriors Tour- Duluth, GA- 01/23/16 (DVD)
JANUARY 23RD, 2016
INFINITE ENERGY CENTER
DULUTH, GA.
*MAIN EVENT*
ROH CHAMPIONS vs THE BULLET CLUB
*ALL ROH TITLES ARE ON THE LINE*
ROH World Champion Jay Lethal, ROH World Tag Team Champions War Machine, & ROH World TV Champion Roderick Strong vs The Bullet Club (The Young Bucks, Karl Anderson, & Doc Gallows)
SIX MAN SCRAMBLE MATCH
Adam Page vs Frankie Kazarian vs Silas Young vs Caprice Coleman vs Will Ferrara vs Jay Briscoe
SIX MAN TAG TEAM MATCH
ACH, Matt Sydal, & Alex Shelley vs Michael Elgin & reDRagon
Cedric Alexander w/ Veda Scott vs Mark Briscoe
The All Night Express vs Cheeseburger & Moose w/ Stokely Hathaway
AJ Styles Says Goodbye
Dalton Castle w/ The Boys vs Corey Hollis w/ Trina Michaels
Bonus:
Women of Honor: Amber Gallows vs Veda Scott
Post Show Recap w/ Ian Riccaboni & Mark Briscoe
ROH: 14th Anniversary PPV- 02/26/16- Las Vegas, NV (DVD)
Match listings coming soon
ROH: 14TH Anniversary TV Taping- 02/27/16- Las Vegas, NV (DVD)
ROH TV EPISODE 235:
WORLD TV CHAMPIONSHIP – TOMOHIRO ISHII (C) VS BJ WHITMER
THE ADDICTION ADDRESS THE MOTOR CITY MACHINE GUNS
RENO SCUM VS THE BRISCOES
THE YOUNG BUCKS VS MICHAEL ELGIN & HIROSHI TANAHASHI
ROH TV EPISODE 236:
RODERICK STRONG VS ADAM PAGE VS MOOSE VS MATT SYDAL
STORY TIME WITH ADAM COLE
CHEESEBURGER VS FOXX VINYER
ROH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP- JAY LETHAL (C) W/ THE H.O.T. VS HIROOKI GOTO
ROH TV EPISODE 237:
REDRAGON VS KAZUCHIKA OKADA & GEDO
ADAM COLE VS KUSHIDA
THE ADDICTION VS MOTOR CITY MACHINE GUNS
ROH TV EPISODE 238:
WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP- WAR MACHINE (C) VS ROPPONGI VICE
PRINCE NANA & DONOVAN DIJAK SPEAK
ACH VS KENNY OMEGA W/ THE YOUNG BUCKS
FIGHT WITHOUT HONOR: DALTON CASTLE VS SILAS YOUNG
BONUS:
WILL FERRARA VS BRIAN KENDRICK
ROH: The Conquest Tour- 03/12/16- Philadelphia, PA (DVD)
**MAIN EVENT – ROH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP**
JAY LETHAL (c) w/ Taeler Hendrix vs REBORN MATT SYDAL
TRIPLE THREAT TAG TEAM MATCH
THE ADDICTION vs MOTOR CITY MACHINE GUNS vs THE YOUNG BUCKS
reDRagon vs ADAM COLE & RODERICK STRONG
WILL FERRARA vs JOEY DADDIEGO w/ Taeler Hendrix
IWGP JUNIOR HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
KUSHIDA (c) vs ACH
SIX MAN TAG TEAM MATCH
WAR MACHINE & MOOSE vs THE BRISCOES & CHEESEBURGER
TAG TEAM GRUDGE MATCH
CEDRIC ALEXANDER & BJ WHITMER w/ Veda Scott vs ADAM PAGE & JON GRESHAM
DALTON CASTLE & THE BOYS INTERVIEW
ROH: Supercard Of Honor X – Night 1- Dallas, Texas- 04/01/16 (DVD)
SUPERCARD OF HONOR NIGHT #1
FRIDAY, APRIL 1ST, 2016
DALLAS, TEXAS
MAIN EVENT
Motor City Machine Guns vs The Young Bucks
ROH World Championship
Jay Lethal (c) w/ Taeler Hendrix vs Lio Rush
EIGHT MAN TAG TEAM MATCH
The Briscoes & War Machine vs All Night Express, Silas Young & Beer City Bruiser
ACH vs Adam Cole
Kyle O’Reilly vs Reborn Matt Sydal
SIX MAN SCRAMBLE MATCH
Donovan Dijak vs Cheeseburger vs Adam Page vs BJ Whitmer vs Frankie Kazarian vs Dalton Castle w/ The Boys
“Mr. ROH” Roderick Strong vs Moose w/ Stokely Hathaway
“ALMIGHTY” Christopher Daniels vs Bobby Fish
Bonus:
Mandy Leon & Solo Darling vs Amber Gallows & Deonna Purrazzo
ROH: Supercard Of Honor X Day #2- Dallas, Texas- 04/02/16 (DVD)
SUPERCARD OF HONOR NIGHT #2
FRIDAY, APRIL 2ND, 2016
DALLAS, TEXAS
MAIN EVENT No Holds Barred MATCH
Adam Cole vs Kyle O’Reilly
Moose & Stokely Hathaway Interview
FATAL FOUR WAY ROH WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP #1 CONTENDERS MATCH
The Addiction vs The Briscoes vs Motor City Machine Guns vs The Young Bucks
Dalton Castle w/ The Boys vs BJ Whitmer
ROH World Tag Team Champions War Machine (c) vs Silas Young & Beer City Bruiser
P-Dog Rap Concert
2 OUT OF 3 FALLS
“Mr ROH” Roderick Strong vs Bobby Fish
Will Ferrara vs Donovan Dijak
All Night Express vs ACH & Matt Sydal
Jay Lethal Addresses Colt Cabana’s Return
Bonus:
Shaheem Ali & Ken Phoenix vs Shane Taylor & Keith Lee
Post Show Recap w/ Kevin Kelly & Mr. Wrestling 3
Dalton Castle Visits a Cat Cafe in Tokyo
ROH: Conquest Tour- San Antonio, TX- 04/23/16 (DVD)
CONQUEST TOUR – SAN ANTONIO, TEXAS
SATURDAY, APRIL 23RD, 2016
SAN ANTONIO, TEXAS
MAIN EVENT
SAN ANTONIO STREET FIGHT
BJ Whitmer vs Adam Page
ROH World Championship Proving Ground Instant Reward
ACH vs Roderick Strong vs Moose vs Kyle O’Reilly vs Jay Briscoe vs Jay Lethal
THE Young Bucks vs Delirious & Cheeseburger
Dirty Outlaws vs Shane Taylor & Keith Lee
The Addiction vs Motor City Machine Guns
Kenny King w/ Rhett Titus vs Bobby Fish
Rhett Titus w/ Kenny King vs Will Ferrara
Mark Briscoe vs “Pro Wrestling’s Last Real Man” Silas Young
Bonus:
BJ Whitmer Pre Show
Adam Page Pre Show
Jay Briscoe Post Show
Post Show Recap
ROH: Conquest Tour- West Warwick, RI- 04/30/16 (DVD)
CONQUEST TOUR
SATURDAY, APRIL 30TH, 2016
WEST WARWICK, RHODE ISLAND
**MAIN EVENT**
The Briscoes vs reDRagon vs The Motor City Machine Guns
ACH vs Kamaitachi
All Night Express vs The Young Bucks
Delirious vs “Pro Wrestling’s Last Real Man” Silas Young
Local Underdog Championship Challenge
ROH World ChampionJay Lethal w/ Taeler Hendrix vs Vinny Marseglia
“Almighty” Christopher Daniels vs Lio Rush
Joey “Diesel” Daddiego w/ Taeler Hendrix vs Donovan Dijak w/ Prince Nana
Dalton Castle w/ The Boys vs Kongo

Bonus:
WOMEN OF HONOR MATCH – Taeler Hendrix vs Sumie Sakai
WOMEN OF HONOR TRIPLE THREAT MATCH Mandy Leon vs Jenny Rose vs Veda Scott
Post Show Recap
ROH & NJPW: Global Wars PPV- Chicago Ridge, IL- 05/08/16 (DVD)
MAIN EVENT
ROH World Championship
Jay Lethal (c) w/ Taeler Hendrix vs Colt Cabana
EIGHT MAN TAG TEAM MATCH
Kushida, Matt Sydal, & Motor City Machine Guns vs Bullet Club (Young Bucks, & G.O.D.)
World Television Championship
“Stone Pitbull” Tomohiro Ishii (c) vs Bobby Fish
Moose & Kazuchika Okada w/ Stokely Hathaway & Gedo vs Michael Elgin & Hiroshi Tanahashi
NON TITLE
Kyle O’Reilly vs IWGP Heavyweight Champion Tetsuya Naito
World Tag Team Championship
War Machine (c) vs The Briscoes
The Addiction vs Cheeseburger & Jushin “Thunder” Liger
#1 Contender for World Television Championship
“Mr ROH” Roderick Strong vs Adam Page vs ACH vs Dalton Castle w/ The Boys
BONUS:
Kelly Klein w/ BJ Whitmer vs “Crazy” Mary Dobson
Silas Young & Beer City Bruiser vs The All Night Express vs Kamaitachi & Juice Robinson
ROH & NJPW: War Of The Worlds Tour- Dearborn, MI- 05/09/16 (DVD)
**MAIN EVENT**
BULLET CLUB vs RING OF HONOR 10 MAN TAG TEAM MATCH
Bullet Club (Adam Cole, G.O.D., & The Young Bucks) vs Motor City Machine Guns, The Briscoes, & Adam Page
reDRagon vs IWGP Heavyweight Champion Tetsuya Natio & ROH World Champion Jay Lethal w/ Taeler Hendrix
ROH World Tag Team Championship
War Machine (c) vs The Addiction
Moose w/ Stokely Hathaway vs “Stone Pitbull” Tomohiro Ishii
All Night Express vs Hiroshi Tanahashi & “Unbreakable” Michael Elgin
Dalton Castle w/ The Boys vs IWGP Junior Heavyweight Champion Kushida
ROH World Tag Team Championship
War Machine (c) vs Kazuchika Okada & Gedo
“Mr. ROH” Roderick Strong vs Lio Rush
“Pro Wrestling’s Last Real Man” Silas Young & Beer City Bruiser vs Reborn Matt Sydal & ACH
Bullet Club Speaks
Bonus:
Will Ferrara vs Kamaitachi
Rhino is Called Out
Post Show Recap w/ Kevin Kelly & BJ Whitmer
ROH & NJPW: War Of The Worlds Tour- Toronto- 05/11/16 (DVD)
WEDNESDAY, MAY 11TH, 2016
TED REEVE ARENA
TORONTO, ONTARIO
ROH TV Episode 248:
BULLET CLUB vs RING OF HONOR EIGHT MAN TAG TEAM MATCH
GUERRILLAS of DESTINY, MATT JACKSON & KENNY OMEGA vs The Briscoes, Roderick Strong, & Jay Lethal w/ Taeler Hendrix
Steve Corino Addresses BJ Whitmer
Will Ferrara vs “STONE PITBULL” Tomohiro Ishii
Gedo vs Dalton Castle w/ The Boys
ROH TV Episode 247:
NON TITLE
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Champion KUSHIDA vs Kyle O’Reilly
SILAS YOUNG INTERVIEW
All Night Express vs Jushin Liger & Cheeseburger
Moose w/ Stokely Hathaway vs IWGP HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPION Tetsuya Naito
ROH TV Episode 246:
Donovan Dijak w/ Prince Nana vs ROH WORLD CHAMPION Jay Lethal w/ Taeler Hendrix
BJ Whitmer Interview
“Hangman” Adam Page vs Colt Cabana
REBORN Matt Sydal vs “RAINMAKER” Kazuchika Okada w/ Gedo
ROH TV Episode 245:
NEVER OPENWEIGHT SIX MEN TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
Young Bucks & Kenny Omega vs Tanahashi, Michael Elgin, & Yoshi Tatsu
Addiction vs Motor City Machine Guns vs RPG Vice
Lio Rush vs ACH
Bonus:
Brutal Bob & Tim Hughes vs Kenny Lush & Rip Impact
ROH & NJPW: War Of The Worlds Tour- NYC- 05/14/16 (DVD)
**MAIN EVENT**
BULLET CLUB vs NEW JAPAN vs RING OF HONOR
Bullet Club (Adam Cole & Matt Jackson) vs “Rainmaker” Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii vs ROH World Champion Jay Lethal & Roderick Strong
NON TITLE
IWGP Heavyweight Champion Tetsuya Naito vs ACH
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Reborn Matt Sydal
ROH WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP RE-MATCH
Addiction vs War Machine
Cedric Alexander vs Donovan Dijak w/ Prince Nana
Jushin “Thunder” Liger & the Briscoes vs Guerrillas of Destiny & “Hangman” Adam Page
CHOAS (Beretta & Gedo) w/ Rocky Romero vs Motor City Machine Guns
NON TITLE
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Champion KUSHIDA vs “Pro Wrestling’s Last Real Man” Silas Young
FOUR CORNER SURVIVAL
Michael Elgin vs Moose w/ Stokely Hathaway vs Dalton Caslte w/ the Boys vs Lio Rush
reDRagon vs All Night Express
ROH: Road To Best In The World 16 : Collinsville, IL- 6/3/16 DVD
Match Listings
ROH – Road To BITW 16 : Collinsville Event DVD
Collinsville, IL
3rd June 2016
MAIN EVENT
SIX MAN TAG TEAM MATCH
Jay Briscoe & War Machine vs ROH WORLD CHAMPION Jay Lethal w/ Taeler Hendrix & ROH World Tag Team Champions The Addiction
Adam Cole vs Kamaitachi
Four Corner Survival Match
Roderick Strong vs Silas Young vs Moose w/ Stokely Hathaway vs Stevie Richards
Grudge Match
Chris Sabin vs “Hangman” Adam Page
BJ Whitmer Calls out Colby Corino
Lio Rush vs Alex Shelley
ACH vs Beer City Bruiser
All Night Express Open Challenge
Mark Briscoe vs Jason Kincaid
Caprice Coleman vs Dalton Castle w/ The Boys
Bonus:
WOMEN OF HONOR MATCH: Taeler Hendrix vs Jessica James
ROH: Road To Best In The World 16- Indianapolis, IN- 6/4/16 DVD
Match Listings
ROH – Road To BITW 16 : Indianapolis Event DVD
Indianapolis, In
4th June 2016
MAIN EVENT
Bullet Club (Adam Cole & Adam Page) w/ The Young Bucks vs Motor City Machine Guns
Mark Briscoe vs ROH World Champion Jay Lethal w/ Taeler Hendrix
Jay Briscoe vs Moose w/ Stokely Hathaway
Keith Lee & Shane Taylor vs Silas Young & Beer City Bruiser
BJ Whitmer Open Challenge
SIX MAN SCRAMBLE MATCH
ACH vs Lio Rush vs Kamaitachi vs Jason Kincaid vs Will Ferrara vs Roderick Strong
Hanson vs ROH World Tag Team Champion Frankie Kazarian
Ray Rowe vs ROH World Tag Team Champion Christopher Daniels
Caprice Coleman vs Cheeseburger
Stevie Richards vs Dalton Castle w/ The Boys
Bonus:
Dalton Castle & Stevie Richards
Adam Cole & Adam Page Pre Show
Women of Honor Match: Kelly Klein vs Jessica James
Post Show Recap w/ Ian Riccaboni & Veda Scott
Lio Rush Post Show
Roderick Strong Post Show
ROH: Road To Best In The World 16- Columbus, OH- 6/5/16 DVD
Match Listings
ROH – Road To BITW 16 : Columbus Event DVD
Columbus, Oh
5th June 2016
MAIN EVENT
Jay Briscoe vs “Mr ROH” Roderick Strong
World Tag Team Championship: No Disqualification Match
The Addiction (c) vs War Machine
Lio Rush vs Adam Cole
Kamaitachi vs Dalton Castle w/ The Boys
BJ Whitmer Interrupts
“Hangman” Adam Page vs ROH World Champion Jay Lethal w/ Taeler Hendrix
All Night Express vs Motor City Machine Guns
Beer City Bruiser w/ Silas Young vs Cheeseburger
Mark Briscoe vs Stevie Richards
Caprice Coleman vs ACH
Jay Briscoe Addresses His Health
Bonus:
Women of Honor Match: Veda Scott vs “Crazy” Mary Dobson
ROH: Road To Best In The World 16 : Hopkins, MN- 6/11/16 DVD
Match Listings
ROH – Road To BITW 16 : Hopkins Event DVD
Hopkins, MN
11th June 2016
MAIN EVENT
Tag Wars 2016 Qualifying Match #3
ROH World Champion Jay Lethal & Roderick Strong vs The Briscoes vs reDRagon
“Unbreakable” Michael Elgin vs Kamaitachi
Tag Wars 2016 Qualifying Match #2
All Night Express vs The Young Bucks vs RPG Vice
Donovan Dijak w/ Prince Nana vs Cheeseburger
Steve Corino Addresses BJ Whitmer
ACH vs Alex Shelley
Tag Wars 2016 Qualifying Match #1
Silas Young & Beer City Bruiser vs Moose & Lio Rush vs War Machine
Will Ferrara vs Chris Sabin
The Fish Tank hosted by ROH World TV Champion Bobby Fish
Juice Robinson vs Dalton Castle w/ The Boys
Bonus:
Danny Duggan vs Shaheem Ali
ROH: Road To Best In The World 16 : Milwaukee, WI- 6/12/16 DVD
Match Listings
ROH – Road To BITW 16 : Milwaukee Event DVD
Milwaukee, WI
12th June 2016

MAIN EVENT
ROH World Champion Jay Lethal & Colt Cabana vs The Young Bucks
TAG WARS 2016 FINALS
Silas Young & the Beer City Bruiser vs All Night Express vs the Briscoes
NON TITLE
ROH World TV Champion Bobby Fish vs Rocky Romero
War Machine vs Jared Jackson & Curt Stallion
BJ Whitmer Comes to the Ring
Four Corner Survival Match
ACH vs “Mr ROH” Roderick Strong vs “Unbreakable” Michael Elgin vs Kyle O’Reilly
Donovan Dijak w/ Prince Nana vs Beretta
Motor City Machine Guns vs Moose & Lio Rush
Will Ferrara vs Dalton Castle w/ The Boys
NON TITLE
ROH World Tag Team Champions The Addiction vs Juice Robinson & Kamaitachi
Steve Corino Addresses BJ Whitmer
Bonus:
Cheeseburger vs Danny Duggan
ROH: Best In The World 2016- Concord, NC 6/24/16 DVD
Match Listings
ROH – Best In The World 2016 Event DVD
Concord, NC
24th June 2016
*MAIN EVENT*
ROH World Championship
Jay Lethal (c) w/ Taeler Hendrix vs Jay Briscoe
The Cabinet Interrupts
World Television Championship
Bobby Fish (c) vs Dalton Castle w/ The Boys
Unsanctioned Fight Without Honor
BJ Whitmer vs Steve Corino
World Tag Team Championship
The Addiction (c) vs Motor City Machine Guns
Six Man Tag Team Match
War Machine & Moose w/ Stokely Hathaway vs Bullet Club (Adam Cole & The Young Bucks)
“Mr ROH” Roderick Strong vs Mark Briscoe
“Pro Wrestling’s Last Real Man” Silas Young vs ACH
Kyle O’Reilly vs Kamaitachi
Pre Show Bonus Videos:
Donovan Dijak & Prince Nana
Mark Briscoe
Bullet Club
Chris Sabin
Matt Taven
Jay Lethal
Post Show Bonus Videos:
Post Show Recap w/ Kevin Kelly & Nigel McGuinness
Mark Briscoe
The Cabinet
BJ Whitmer & Kevin Sullivan
ROH: Aftershock 2016 & Women Of Honor 7/8/16 DVD
Title
Official ROH Ring of Honor – Aftershock 2016 Baltimore & Women Of Honor 7/8/16 2 Disc Event DVD
Region 0 (Plays Anywhere in the World)
Match Listings
ROH – Aftershock & Women Of Honor (8/7/16 2 Disc Set)
Baltimore, MD
8th July 2016
Disc 1
7/8/16 AFTERSHOCK
BALTIMORE, MD
MAIN EVENT
SIX MAN TAG TEAM MATCH
Bullet Club (Adam Cole & The Young Bucks) vs Jay Lethal, Colt Cabana, & Jay Briscoe
Last Man Standing
ACH vs Silas Young
ROH World Tag Team Champion Christopher Daniels w/ Frankie Kazarian vs Moose
ROH World Tag Team Champion Frankie Kazarian vs Mark Briscoe vs Donovan Dijak w/ Prince Nana vs Chris Sabin w/ Alex Shelley
Joey “Diesel” Daddiego vs Chase Brown
Kamaitachi w/ Christopher Daniels vs Bobby Fish
Cheeseburger & Will Ferrara vs The All Night Express w/ Caprice Coleman
Jay White vs Lio Rush
War Machine vs Leon St. Giovanni & Shaheem Ali
Bonus:
Cheeseburger & Will Ferrara Pre Show
ACH Pre Show
Post Show Recap w/ Kevin Kelly & BJ Whitmer
Silas Young Post Show
Disc 2
7/8/16 WOMEN OF HONOR
BALTIMORE, MD
MAIN EVENT
Kelly Klein w/ BJ Whitmer vs Candice LeRae
2 out of 3 Falls Match
Mandy Leon vs Hania The Huntress
SIX WOMEN TAG TEAM MATCH
Deonna Purrazzo, Kennadi Brink, & Amber Gallows vs Sumie Sakai, Faye Jackson, & Solo Darling
Veda Scott vs Jenny Rose
Taeler Hendrix vs “Crazy” Mary Dobson
Bonus:
Mandy Leon Interview
Taeler Hendrix Interview
Veda Scott Interview
Mandy Leon & Hania The Huntress
BJ Whitmer Talks Kelly Klein
Candice LeRae Post Match
ROH: Death Before Dishonor 14 (XIV)- 08/19/2016- Las Vegas, Nevada DVD
Match Listings
Death Before Dishonor XIV
Las Vegas, Nevada
08/19/16
Kamaitachi vs Jay White vs Donovan Dijak w/ Prince Nana vs Lio Rush
Silas Young vs Katsuyori Shibata
Bullet Club vs Chaos
Jay Briscoe vs Adam Page
Dalton Castle w/ The Boys vs Kazuchika Okada
World Television Championship:
Bobby Fish (c) vs Mark Briscoe
World Tag Team Championship:
The Addiction (c) vs Michael Elgin & Hiroshi Tanahashi vs EVIL & Tetsuya Naito
ROH World Championship:
Jay Lethal (c) vs Adam Cole
ROH: Field Of Honor 2016 – 8/27/16 DVD – Coming Soon
Match Listings
Field Of Honor 2016
AUGUST 27TH, 2016
MCU PARK
Brooklyn, NY
**MAIN EVENT**
ROH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP – FOUR CORNER SURVIVAL
Adam Cole(c) vs Jay Lethal vs Tetsuya Naito vs Hiroshi Tanahashi
Kyle O’Reilly vs Katsuyori Shibata
8 MAN SHOWDOWN
Bullet Club (Young Bucks, Takahashi, and Hangman Page)
Motor City Machine Guns, Lio Rush, and ACH
WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
The Addiction(c) vs Gauntlet Winner
TAG TITLE #1 CONTENDER GAUNTLET
-The Briscoes
- War Machine
- ANX
- Yano and Gedo
- Cheeseburger and Will Ferrara
IWGP INTERCONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP
Michael Elgin vs Donovan Dijak
WORLD TELEVISION CHAMPIONSHIP
Bobby Fish(c) vs Evil
Kushida vs Dalton Castle
BONUS
Adam Cole Talks Main Event
Deonna Purrazzo vs Taeler Hendrix
ROH: Reloaded Tour 2016 : Pittsburgh 9/16/16 DVD – Coming Soon
Match Listings
Reloaded Tour 2016 : Pittsburgh
SEPTEMBER 16TH, 2016
STAGE AE
Pittsburgh, PA
*MAIN EVENT*
Bullet Club (Adam Cole & The Young Bucks) vs Colt Cabana, Dalton Castle, & Jay Lethal
Christopher Daniels vs Jay White
Caprice Coleman vs Lio Rush
Chris Lerusso vs Cheeseburger
Silas Young & Beer City Bruiser vs ANX vs War Machine vs The Briscoes
Kamaitachi vs Alex Shelley
Frankie Kazarian vs Chris Sabin
Jonathan Gresham vs Delirious
Will Ferrara vs ACH
BONUS
War Machine Calls Out Keith Lee & Shane Taylor
Post Show Recap w/Kevin Kelly & Steve Corino
Kelly Klein, Veda Scott, & Britt Baker vs Faye Jackson, Mandy Leon, & “Crazy” Mary Dobson
ROH: Reloaded Tour 2016 : Lockport 9/17/16 DVD – Coming Soon
Match Listings
Reloaded Tour 2016 : Lockport
SEPTEMBER 17TH, 2016
Lockport, NY
Jay Lethal Challenges Adam Cole
ROH Honor Rumble
Briscoes vs Colt Cabana & Dalton Castle
The Cabinet vs ACH, Jay White, & Lio Rush
Frankie Kazarian vs Nick Jackson vs Alex Shelley
Jay Lethal vs Silas Young
Christopher Daniels vs Matt Jackson vs Chris Sabin
Kamaitachi vs Jonathan Gresham
Story Time with Adam Cole
BONUS
“What Bird Are Ya” – The Briscoes
Post Show Recap w/ Kevin Kelly
Mandy Leon & Deonna Purazzo vs Taeler Hendrix & Jessicka Havok
ROH: Reloaded Tour 2016 : Duluth 9/24/16 Event DVD – Coming Soon
Match Listings
Reloaded Tour 2016 : Duluth
SEPTEMBER 24TH, 2016
INFINITE ENERGY CENTER
Duluth, GA
*MAIN EVENT*
RINGMASTER’S CHALLENGE
Colt Cabana vs Jay Lethal
Dalton Castle vs Jushin “Thunder” Liger
Lio Rush vs Jonathan Gresham
Will Ferrara vs “Punishment” Damien Martinez w/BJ Whitmer
LUCHA RULES
Motor City Machine Guns & Jay White vs The Addiction & Kamaitachi
Caprice Coleman vs Delirious
Silas Young vs Stevie Richards
ANX vs War Machine
BONUS
“The Gladiator” Jeremiah & Joseph A’Gau vs Matt Sells & Preston Quinn
Post Show Live Recap w/Kevin Kelly & Silas Young
Cheeseburger Seeks Wisdom from Liger-Sensei
ROH: All-Star Extravaganza 8 – 2016- 9/30/2016 DVD – Coming Soon
Match Listings
All-Star Extravaganza 8
SEPTEMBER 30TH, 2016
LOWELL MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM
Lowell, MA
LADDER WAR 6
ROH TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
The Addiction vs MCMG vs The Young Bucks
ROH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
Adam Cole vs Michael Elgin
Naito w/Evil vs Jay Lethal
6 MAN TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT ROUND 1
The Briscoes & Yano vs Kushida, ACH, & Jay White
Kyle O’Reilly vs Hangman Page
Kamaitachi vs Dragon Lee
#1 CONTENDERSHIP FOR THE ROH TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
ANX vs Shane Taylor & Keith Lee vs War Machine vs Colt Cabana & Dalton Castle
WORLD TV CHAMPIONSHIP
Bobby Fish vs Donovan Dijak w/Prince Nana
Bonus
Pre Show Live w/Ian Riccaboni & The Young Bucks
Silas Young vs Will Ferrara vs Evil
Post Show Live Recap w/Kevin Kelly & Steve Corino
ROH: Glory By Honor XV – 2016 Night 1- Chicago Ridge, IL, 10/14/2016 DVD – Coming Soon
Match Listings
ROH – Glory By Honor XV (15) – Night One
Chicago,IL
14/10/16
MAIN EVENT
reDRagon vs Adam Cole & Hangman Page
Jay Lethal vs Matt Jackson
Mark Briscoe vs Colt Cabana
The Cabinet vs Motor City Machine Guns & Jay White
Dalton Castle vs Jay Briscoe
Angel De Oro vs Kamaitachi vs ACH vs Nick Jackson
SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT TRIPLE THREAT
Beer City Bruiser w/Silas Young vs Donovan Dijak w/Prince Nana vs “Punishment” Damien Martinez w/BJ Whitmer
Tempura Boyz vs Cheeseburger & Will Ferrara
ROH: Glory By Honor XV – 2016 Night 2- Dearborn, MI, 10/15/2016 DVD – Coming Soon
Match Listings
ROH – Glory By Honor XV (15) – Night Two
Dearborn, MA
15/10/16
MAIN EVENT : CHAMPIONS VS ALL STARS
Adam Cole, The Young Bucks & Bobby Fish vs Dalton Castle, Colt Cabana & The Briscoes
Frankie Kazarian w/Christopher Daniels vs Jay Lethal
Adam Page vs ACH
BJ Whitmer & “Punishment Damien Martinez vs Alex Beardsley & Blake Acumen
Silas Young & Beer City Bruiser vs Motor City Machine Guns
Kelly Klein Interrupts
Kamaitachi vs Angel De Oro
Tempura Boyz vs All Night Express w/Caprice Coleman
Donovan Dijak w/Prince Nana vs Jay White
ROH: Survival Of The Fittest 2016 Both Nights- Arlington and San Antonio, TX- 11/3/2016 and 11/4/2016 DVD – Coming Soon
ROH Ring of Honor – Survival Of The Fittest 2016 Night 1 & 2 (Double Event DVD)
Match Listings
Night 1
The Briscoes vs War Machine
Christopher Daniels w/Frankie Kazarian vs Kyle O’Reilly
SURVIVAL OF THE FITTEST QUALIFIER
Misterioso Jr vs Sho vs Lio Rush vs Hangman Page
SURVIVAL OF THE FITTEST QUALIFIER
Rhett Titus vs Chris Sabin vs Dalton Castle
SURVIVAL OF THE FITTEST QUALIFIER
Bobby Fish vs Kenny King
SURVIVAL OF THE FITTEST QUALIFIER
Cheeseburger vs Punishment Martinez vs Colt Cabana
SURVIVAL OF THE FITTEST QUALIFIER
Donovan Dijak vs Jax Dane
SURVIVAL OF THE FITTEST QUALIFIER
Yo vs The Panther vs Will Ferrara vs Silas Young
Night 2
Christopher Daniels vs Jay Briscoe
Kyle O’Reilly vs Frankie Kazarian
NO RULES
Yo vs The Panther vs Will Ferrara vs Silas Young
Colt Cabana vs Chris Sabin
Donovan Dijak vs Hangman Page
Silas Young vs Mark Briscoe
All Night Express & Caprice Coleman vs Misterioso Jr & Tempura Boyz
ROH: Reach For The Sky UK Tour 2016 Liverpool- Liverpool, England- 11/18/2016 DVD – Coming Soon
Match Listings
ROH – Reach For The Sky Tour 2016 Liverpool Event DVD
Liverpool Olympia
November 18th 2016
6-MAN TAG TEAM MAIN EVENT
Adam Cole & The Young Bucks vs Kyle O’Reilly & The Briscoes
ROH TELEVISION CHAMPIONSHIP
Will Ospreay vs Bobby Fish
Marty Scurll vs Dalton Castle
Chris Sabin vs Jay Lethal
Christopher Daniels vs Jay White
Joe Hendry vs Donovan Dijak
Frankie Kazarian vs Lio Rush
IN RING INTERVIEW WITH NIGEL MCGUINNESS
ROH: Reach For The Sky UK Tour 2016 Leicester- Leicester, England- 11/19/2016 DVD – Coming Soon
Match Listings
ROH – Reach For The Sky Tour 2016 Leicester Event DVD
Leicester Community Sports Area
November 19th 2016
MAIN EVENT
ROH WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
Marty Scurll & Will Ospreay vs The Young Bucks (c)
Chris Sabin vs Adam Cole
The Addiction vs Delirious & Dalton Castle
rEDragon vs The Briscoes
Donovan Dijak vs Lio Rush
Alex Shelley vs Jay Lethal
Joe Hendry vs Jay White
IN RING INTERVIEW WITH NIGEL MCGUINNESS
ROH: Reach For The Sky UK Tour 2016 : London- London, England- 11/20/2016 DVD – Coming Soon
Match Listings
ROH – Reach For The Sky Tour 2016 London Event DVD
York Hall, London
November 20th 2016
MAIN EVENT
ROH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
Jay Lethal vs Adam Cole (c)
WORLD TELEVISION CHAMPIONSHIP
Marty Scurll vs Will Ospreay (c)
Kyle O’Reilly vs Travis Banks
The Briscoes vs vs The Young Bucks
Donovan Dijak vs Jay White
Moto City Machine Guns vs The Addiction
ROH: Road To Final Battle 2016 : Fort Lauderdale, FL, 10/21/2016 DVD – Coming Soon
Match Listings
ROH – Road To Final Battle 2016 : Night 1 Fort Launderdale Event DVD
Fort Launderdale, FL
21/10/16
MAIN EVENT – WILDCARD 6 MAN TAG TEAM MATCH
Jay Briscoe, Christopher Daniels & Colt Cabana vs Alex Shelley, Jay Lethal & Silas Young
PROVING GROUND MATCH
Adam Cole vs Bull James
Bobby Fish vs Rhett Titus
Cheeseburger & Will Ferrara vs BJ Whitmer & “Punishment” Damien Martinez
Donovan Dijak w/Prince Nana vs Jay White vs Kamaitachi vs Kyle O’Reilly
Dalton Castle vs Hangman Page
War Machine vs Tempura Boyz
Mark Briscoe vs Frankie Kazarian
Coast to Coast vs Kenny King & Caprice Coleman
ROH: Road To Final Battle 2016 : Lakeland, FL- 10/22/2016 DVD – Coming Soon
Match Listings
ROH – Road To Final Battle 2016 : Night 2 Lakeland Event DVD
Lakeland, FL
22/10/16
MAIN EVENT – ROH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
Adam Cole (c) vs Silas Young
The Addiction vs Dalton Castle & Colt Cabana
Bobby Fish vs Jay Briscoe
Cheeseburger & Will Ferrara vs Tempura Boyz vs Coast to Coast
Jay Lethal vs Kamaitachi
BJ Whitmer & “Punishment” Damien Martinez vs Bull James & Mr Wrestling 3
Hangman Page vs Mark Briscoe
Alex Shelley & Jay White vs All Night Express
Kyle O’Reilly vs Donovan Dijak w/Prince Nana
ROH: Final Battle 2016 DVD- New York City, NY- 12/02/2016 DVD – Coming Soon
Match Listings
ROH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
Adam Cole (c) vs Kyle O’Reilly
ROH WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
The Young Bucks (c) vs The Briscoes
ROH WORLD TELEVISION CHAMPIONSHIP
Marty Scurll (c) vs Will Ospreay vs Dragon Lee
ROH 6 MAN TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
Kushida, Lio Rush & Jay White vs The Kingdom
Cody vs Jay Lethal
Colt Cabana vs Dalton Castle w/The Boys
Silas Young vs Jushin ‘Thunder’ Liger
The Rebellion vs Motor City Machine Guns & Donovan Dijak
Storytime With Adam Cole
Bonus
Tempura Boyz vs Will Ferrara & Cheeseburger
Kyle O’Reilly Post Match

søndag den 19. marts 2017

TNA PPV 2016

TNA One Night Only: Live in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, January 8, 2016 – VQ – EX
Elimination, TNA X-Division Title Match: Tigre Uno vs. DJ Z vs. Crazzy Steve vs. Mandrews
Eric Young/Bram Int
Rockstar Spud vs. Aiden O’Shea
The Wolves/Kurt Angle/Drew Galloway/Eli Drake/Jessie Godderz Int, EC3 Int
Mike Bennett vs. Robbie E
Gail Kim Int
#1 Contenders Knockouts Gauntlet match for the TNA Knockouts Championship Match: Awesome Kong vs. Velvet Sky vs. Madison Rayne vs. Rebel vs. Jade vs. Marti Bell vs. Chelsea Green vs. Deonna Perozzo- Awesome Kong and Madison Rayne is the last two in the Gauntlet.
Awesome Kong vs. Madison Rayne- Awesome Kong wins the match and gets the title shot.
Wolves/Eli Drake/Jessie Godderz Int/Brawl
Trevor Lee vs. Pepper Parks
Rebel/Jade/Marti Bell/Awesome Kong Int
The Pope/Grado/Abyss Interview
Monster’s Ball Match: Abyss vs. Grado
Kurt Angle/Drew Galloway Int
TNA Tag Team Title Match: The Wolves vs. Kurt Angle and Drew Galloway vs. Eli Drake and Jessie Godderz
Lashley Int
Lashley vs. Tyrus
Beer Money Inc. Int
Beer Money Inc. (Bobby Roode and James Storm) vs. Bram and Eric Young
TNA One Night Only – Rivals 2 in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, February 5, 2016 – VQ – EX
Davey Richards vs. Eddie Edwards
Drew Galloway Int, Chris Melendez Int
Eric Young Int, Chris Melendez Int
Eric Young vs. Chris Melendez
Eli Drake Int
Eli Drake vs. Drew Galloway
Tigre Uno vs. Rockstar Spud
Lashley vs. Mahabali Shera
Ethan Carter III vs. Matt Hardy
The Beautiful People (Velvet Sky and Madison Rayne) vs. The Dollhouse (Jade and Marti Bell)
Jessie Godderz vs. Robbie E
Mr. Anderson Int
No DQ Match: Mr. Anderson vs. Bram
Impact Wrestling 2/23/2016 – Lockdown
Six Sides Of Steel Cage Match: Beer Money Inc. vs. Eric Young and Bram
Madison Rayne Segment
EC3/Rockstar Spud/Matt Hard Interview
Jimmy Havoc Int
Six Sides Of Steel Cage, TNA X-Division Title Match: Trevor Lee vs. Tigre Uno
Gail Kim/Maria Int, Jimmy Havoc/Rosemarie/Crazzy Steve Int
3 on 2 Handicap, Lethal Lockdown: The Doll House (Jade, Marti Bell, and Rebel) vs. Gail Kim and Velvet Sky
Kurt Angle/EC3 Int
Kurt Angle/Lashley Interview
Eli Drake Int
Six Sides Of Steel Cage Match: Eli Drake vs. Odarg The Great
Decay/Jimmy Havoc Int/Brawl, Eli Drake/Odarg The Great Int
TNA World Title, Six Sides Of Steel Cage Match: Matt Hardy vs. Ethan Carter III
Impact Wrestling 4/26/2016 – Sacrifice
R.I.P. Joan Marie Laurer (Chyna) 1970-2016
Tyrus/Rockstar Spud Int
TNA World Title Match: Drew Galloway vs. Tyrus
Maria Int, Beer Money Int
Maria/Gail Kim Interview
Gail Kim vs. Rosemary
Eli Drake/BroMans Interview/Brawl
Decay Int, EC3 Int
Valley Of The Shadows, TNA Tag Team Title Match: Beer Money vs. Decay (Abyss and Crazzy Steve)- Decay wins the tag titles.
Bram Int, Mike Bennett Int
Falls Count Antwhere, TNA King Of The Mountain Title Match: Eric Young vs. Bram- New champion.
Drew Galloway Int
Jeff Hardy/Reby Sky/Rockstar Spud Interview/Brawl
No DQ and No Count Out Match: Mike Bennett vs. Ethan Carter III

TNA PPV 2015

Impact Wrestling 2/6/2015 – Lockdown in New York City – (All matches inside of a steel cage)
TNA Tag Teaam Title Match: The Revolution (James Storm and Abyss) vs. The Hardys
BDC Int
MVP/Kurt Angle Interview- Turns into a brawl with the BDC and Team Angle.
Kurt Angle/Austin Aries/Gunner Int
Havok vs. Awesome duloxetine 2012. generic cymbalta 60 mg. cost cymbalta 60 mg without insurance . fluoxetine hydrochloride buy online . fluoxetine online no prescription uk. acquire fucidin Kong
Beautiful People Int, Lashley Int
Eric Young vs. Bobby Roode
Kurt Angle/Lashley Int
2 on 1 Handicap Match: Rockstar Spud and Mandrews vs. Tyrus
Bobby Roode Int
Robbie E/Brooke Match Highlights
Lethal Lockdown: Beat Down Clan: Kenny King, Low Ki, Samoa Joe, and MVP vs. Team Angle: Gunner, Austin Aries, Kurt Angle, and Lashley
TNA One Night Only #20 – Hardcore Justice 4 in Orlando, FL, February 13, 2015 – I currently don’t have this show.
Ladder Match: The Wolves vs. The Revolution (Manik and The Great Sanada)
Pipe on a Pole Match: Drew Galloway defeated Kenny King
Tables Match: Eric Young vs. Gunner
Street Fight: Gail Kim vs. Havok
Monster’s Ball Match: Matt Hardy vs. Abyss
12-man Hardcore Gauntlet Battle Royal: James Storm vs. Chris Melendez vs. Crazzy Steve vs. Crimson vs. DJZ vs. Jessie Godderz vs. Khoya vs. Knux vs. Mr. Anderson vs. Robbie E vs.
Samuel Shaw vs. Tyrus
First Blood Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Rockstar Spud
Six Sides of Steel Match: dec 20, 2014 – shop with us for cheap estrace online medications you need without having to worry about getting a prescription first. we are one of the few  Bram vs. Tommy Dreamer
Last Man Standing Match: Bobby Roode vs. Lashley
TNA One Night Only #19 – Joker’s Wild 3 in Orlando, FL, February 14, 2015 – VQ – EX
The BroMans (Robbie E and Jessie Godderz) vs. Al Snow and Mr. Anderson
Rockstar Spud and Awesome Kong vs. Samuel Shaw and DJ Z
EC 3 Int
The Wolves vs. Bobby Roode and Austin Aries
Rockstar Spud/Awesome Kong Int
Ethan Carter III and Crazzy Steve vs. Knux and Tyrus
James Storm Int
Eric Young and Bram vs. Magnus and Tommy Dreamer
Wolves Int
James Storm and Gunner vs. Kenny King and Chris Melendez
Eric Young/Bram Int
Sonjay Dutt and Gail Kim vs. Tigre Uno and Manik
Lashley and Khoya vs. The Revolution (Abyss and The Great Sanada)
16-person intergender Joker’s Wild Gauntlet Battle Royal:- Lashley won the $100,000 by last eliminating Ethan Carter III.
TNA One Night Only #21 – X-Division Xtravaganza 3 in Orlando, FL, February 15, 2015 – VQ – EX
Sonjay Dutt vs. Tigre Uno
Kenny King Int
Kenny King phenergan online pharmacy buy phenergan 250 50 buy phenergan vs. Jay Rios vs. Pepper Parks
Manik vs. John Yurnit
Taryn Terrell Int
Crazzy Steve vs. The Great Sanada vs. Jonathan Cruz
Rockstar Spud Int
TNA X-Division Title, Ladder Match: Sanada vs. Davey Richards vs. Eddie Edwards vs. Tigre Uno vs. Crazzy Steve- From Slammiversary XII.
Rockstar Spud vs. Dalton Castle
Matt Hardy Int
Mikaze vs. DJZ
Ladder Match: Madison Rayne vs. Angelina Love vs. Brooke vs. Gail Kim vs. Taryn Terrell
Wolves Int
Davey Richards vs. Eddie Edwards
Austin Aries Int
Matt Hardy vs. Austin Aries
Ultimate X Match: Tigre Uno vs. Kenny King vs. Manik baclofen cost without insurance how to get baclofen fast how can one sep 10, 2014 – buy baclofen online – order generic baclofen · where to buy  vs. Crazzy Steve vs. Rockstar Spud vs. DJZ
TNA One Night Only #22 – Knockouts Knockdown 3 in Orlando, FL, February 15, 2015 – I currently don’t have this PPV.
Gail Kim vs. Cherry Bomb
Thea Trinidad vs. Angelina Love
Havok vs. Solo Darling
Taryn Terrell vs. Su Yung
Brooke vs. Mia Yim
Madison Rayne vs. Alisha
Awesome Kong vs. MaryKate
The Menagerie (Knux, Crazzy Steve and Rebel) vs. The BroMans (Jessie Godderz, Robbie E) and Angelina Love
Knockouts Gauntlet Match To Crown The Queen Of The Knockouts:
The Queen Of The Knockouts Finals: Awesome Kong vs. Havok- Awesome Kong wins.
TNA One Night Only #23 – World Cup of Wrestling 3 in Orlando, Florida, February 15, 2015 – I currently don’t have this PPV.
Team Roode’s Lashley vs. Team EC3′s James Storm
Team EC3′s The BroMans (Jessie Godderz and Robbie E) vs. Team Roode’s Mr. Anderson and Magnus
Team Hardy’s Rockstar Spud and Davey Richards vs. Team Young’s The Revolution (Abyss and Manik)
Team Young’s Samuel Shaw vs. Team Hardy’s Crazzy Steve
Hardcore Match: Team EC3′s Awesome Kong vs. Team Young’s Havok
Team EC3′s Tyrus vs. Team Hardy’s Gunner
Jeff Hardy vs. Eric Young vs. Ethan Carter III vs. Bobby Roode
Team Hardy’s Gail Kim vs. Team Roode’s Taryn Terrell
Team Roode’s Austin Aries vs. Team Young’s Bram
Five-on-Five Elimination Tag Team Match: Team Hardy (Jeff Hardy (captain), Gunner, Crazzy Steve, Rockstar Spud, Davey Richards and Gail Kim) vs. Team EC3 (Ethan Carter III (captain), James Storm, Jessie Godderz, Robbie E, Tyrus and Awesome Kong)
TNA One Night Only #24 – TNA Gut Check in Orlando, Florida, February 16, 2015 – I currently don’t have this PPV.
Martin Stone vs. Jessie Godderz
MVP vs. Jon Davis
The Revolution (James Storm and Manik) vs. The Von Erichs (Marshall Von Erich and Ross Von Erich)
Shaun Ricker vs. Crazzy Steve
Davey Richards vs. Tony Kozina
Crimson vs. Samuel Shaw
Tevita Fifita vs. Ethan Carter III
Drew Galloway vs. Pepper Parks
Dalton Castle vs. DJ Z
Five-Way Elimination Match: Tevita Fifita vs. Shaun Ricker vs. Martin Stone vs. Dalton Castle vs. Crimson
Impact Wrestling 5/1/2015 – Hardcore Justice
Street Fight: The Hardys and Davey Richards vs. The Revolution (Abyss, Manik, and Khoya)
Mr. Anderson Int
Mr. Anderson/EC3 Interview
TNA X-Division Title, Ladder Match: Rockstar Spud vs. Mandrews vs. Kenny King vs. Tigre Uno- Kenny King wins the title.
Eric Young Interview
BDC Int, Rockstar Spud Int, Doll House Promo
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Taryn Terrrell vs. Brooke
Taryn Terrrell/Gail Kim Interview
Pipe on a Pole Match: Low Ki vs. Drew Galloway
BDC/Rising Brawl
Mickie James/James Storm Int
Magnus/James Storm Interview
Kurt Angle Int
Stretcher Match: Kurt Angle vs. Eric Young
Impact Wrestling 6/10/2015 – Destination X
EC3/Kurt Angle Interview
TNA World Title Match: Kurt Angle vs. Rockstar Spud
Taryn Terrell Int
Low Ki vs. Manik vs. Crazzy Steve
Grado Int
DJ Z vs. Tigre Uno vs. Mandrews- Jesse attacks DJ Z.
Grado/Tigre Uno Int
Doll House/Awesome Kong Int/Brawl
Taryn Terrell/Brooke Interview/Brawl
Dirty Heels Int, Grado/JB Int
Kenny King vs. Cruz vs. Grado
Bram Int
Bram vs. Crimson
Kurt Angle Int, EC3 Int
TNA World Title Match: Kurt Angle vs. Austin Aries
TNA Slammiversary 2015 in Orlando, FL, June 28, 2015
TNA X-Division Title, Elimination Match: Tigre Uno vs. DJ Z vs. Manik- Tigre Uno retains the title.
Robbie E Int
Robbie E vs. Jesse Godderz
Matt Hardy Int
Street Fight: Bram vs. Matt Morgan
EC3/Tyrus Int
Austin Aries vs. Davey Richards
Eric Young Int
3 on 2 Handicap Match: The Doll House vs. Brooke and Awesome Kong
Magnus Int
Non-Sanctioned Match: Magnus vs. James Storm
Drew Galloway Int
Ethan Carter III and Tyrus vs. Mr. Anderson and Lashley
Jeff Jarrett Int
King Of The Mountain Match For The TNA King Of The Mountain Championship: Jeff Jarrett vs. Matt Hardy vs. Eric Young vs. Drew Galloway vs. Bobby Roode- Jarrett wins the match and the title.
Impact Wrestling 8/5/2015, No Surrender
R.I.P. Rowdy Roddy Piper 1954-2015
Bram vs. Mr. Anderson
Hardys Int
James Storm/Khoya Interview/Brawl
James Storm Int
3 on 1 Handicap Match: The Doll House vs. Gail Kim
Drew Galloway vs. Eli Drake
Bully Ray/Bobby Roode Int
Austin Aries vs. Rockstar Spud- Austin Aries loses the match and is now gone from TNA.
Dirty Heels Int
James Storm vs. Khoya
Bully Ray Segment- He has been attacked backstage by someone.
Jeff Jarrett/Dixie Carter Int
EC3 Int
Full Metal Mayhem, TNA World Title Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Matt Hardy
Impact Wrestling 8/19/2015 in Orlando, Florida – Turning Point
Jeff Jarrett/Karen Jarrett/EC3 Interview
Drew Galloway Int
Open Mic Challenge Match: Bram vs. Mr. Anderson
Jeff Jarrett/Bobby Roode Int, while white fat serves to store excess generic fluoxetine manufacturers until theyre needed by the body, 10 had at least one black box warning while the other EC3 Int
James Storm/Mahabali Shera Interview- The Revolution takes out Mahabali Shera.
PJ Black/Eric Young Int
2 on 1 Handicap, Six Sides Of Steel Cage Match: Gail Kim vs. The Doll House (Jade and Marti Belle)
Jeff Jarrett/Dixie Carter/EC3 Int, Gail Kim Int, EC3/Tyrus/Matt Hardy Int
Eli Drake Int
No DQ Match: Drew Galloway vs. Eli Drake
Taryn Terrrell/Velvet Sky Int, Taryn Terrrell/Velvet Sky/Gail Kim Int
Eric Young/Chris Melendez Interview/Brawl
Jeff Jarrett/Dixie Carter Int
Tyrus vs. Matt Hardy
EC3 Int
TNA World Title Match: Ethan Carter III vs. PJ Black
Jeff Jarrett/Dixie Carter Int
TNA Bound For Glory 2015 in Charlotte, NC, October 4, 2015 – VQ – EX
Ultimate X, TNA X-Division Title Match: Tigre Uno vs. DJ Z vs. Manik vs. Andrew Everett
EC3 Interview
12-Man Bound For Gold Gauntlet Match:- Won by Tyrus.
EC3/Tyrus Interview- Tyrus will challenge for the TNA World Title in the future.
TNA Tag Team Title Match: The Wolves vs. Trevor Lee and Brian Myers
Drew Galloway Int
King Of The Mountain Title Match: Bobby Roode vs. Lashley
Matt Hardy Int
Earl Hebner 2015 TNA Hall Of Fame Segment
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Gail Kim vs. Awesome Kong
Jeff Hardy Int
Eric Young Int, Kurt Angle Int
No DQ Match: Eric Young vs. Kurt Angle
TNA World Title Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Matt Hardy vs. Drew Galloway- Jeff Hardy is the special guest referee. Matt Hardy wins the title.

TNA Impact Wrestling 2016

All shows are in excellent condition. Unless otherwise noted.
Impact Wrestling 1/5/2016 in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania. Show moves to Tuesdays. Now shown on Pop TV.
Dixie Carter/EC3/Matt Hardy Interview- Eric Young, EC3 and Tyrus attack Matt Hardy but Lashley makes the save.
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Semi Final Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Lashley
Kurt Angle Int, Bobby Roode Int
Kurt Angle/Drew Galloway/Jessie Godderz/Eli Drake Interview/Brawl
Jeff Hardy Int
Eric Young Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Semi Final Match: Eric Young vs. Matt Hardy
EC3/Tyrus/Jeff Hardy Int
TNA King of the Mountain Title Match: Bobby Roode vs. Bram
James Storm Interview
Beautiful People Int, James Storm/Bobby Roode Int
The Beautiful People (Madison Rayne & Velvet Sky) and Gail Kim vs. The Doll House (Jade, Marti Bell & Rebel)
Maria/Mike Bennett Interview
Matt Hardy/Reby Int, Kurt Angle/Wolves/Drew Galloway/Jessie Godderz/Eli Drake Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Final Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Matt Hardy- EC3 wins the vacant TNA World Title.
Impact Wrestling 1/12/2016 in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
EC3/Tyrus Int
EC3/Tyrus/Jeff Hardy/Shynron Interview
Jeff Hardy vs. Shynron
Doll House/Velvet Sky/Madison Rayne Int/Brawl
Street Fight: Awesome Kong and Jade vs. The Beautiful People (Madison Rayne and Velvet Sky)
Raquel Promo
Beer Money Inc./Eric Young/Bram Interview
TNA King of the Mountain Title Match: Bobby Roode vs. Eric Young- New champion in Eric Young.
Mr. Anderson Int, EC3/Tyrus/Mike Bennett/Maria Int
Huh with Mr. Anderson with Matt Hardy- This is the debut of Mr. Anderson new talk show.
Drew Galloway Int, Eric Young/Bram Int
The Wolves and Tigre Uno vs. DJ Z, Eli Drake, and Jessie Godderz
Hardys/Reby Sky Int
EC3/Matt Hardy Interview
Kurt Angle vs. Drew Galloway
Impact Wrestling 1/19/2016 in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Hardys/Tyrus Interview
Jeff Hardy vs. Tyrus
Wolves/Crazzy Steve/Abyss Int/Brawl
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Gail Kim vs. Awesome Kong
Beer Money Inc./Eli Drake/Jessie Godderz Interview/Brawl
Beer Money Inc. vs. Eli Drake and Jessie Godderz
Hardys/Reby Sky Int
Kurt Angle/Bobby Lashley Interview
Bobby Lashley/Some Women Int
Mike Bennett vs. Pepper Parks
Mike Bennett Int
EC3 Int
Title vs. TNA Career, Last Man Standing, TNA World Title Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Matt Hardy- New champion in Matt Hardy as Tyrus turns on EC3.
Matt Hardy Int
Impact Wrestling 1/26/2016 in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
Jeff Hardy Int
Jeff Hardy/Matt Hardy/Reby Sky/Tyrus Interview
Feast Or Fired Match: Grado gets briefcase number 2, Drew Galloway gets briefcase number 1, Eli Drake gets briefcase 4, James Storm gets briefcase number 3.
Kurt Angle/Jeff Hardy Int
TNA X-Division Title Match: Tigre Uno vs. DJ Z vs. Mandrews
Gregory Shane Helms/Tigre Uno Interview
Doll House Int, Eli Drake/Jessie Godderz Int, Kurt Angle/Matt Hardy/Tyrus Int
Awesome Kong vs. Velvet Sky
Wolves Int
Grado/Drew Galloway/Eli Drake/James Storm/Bobby Roode/Mike Bennett/Maria Feast or Fired Interview/Segment- Eli Drake gets an TNA King Of The Mountain Title Match.
The Wolves vs. The Decay (Abyss and Crazzy Steve)
Drew Gallowsy/Grado/James Storm/Bobby Roode Feast or Fired Segment- James Storm gets an TNA Tag Team Title shot. Drew Galloway gets an TNA World Title shot. Grado gets fired.
Matt Hardy/Tyrus/Jeff Hardy/Eric Young/Bram/Beer Money Inc./Decay/Kurt Angle Brawl
Impact Wrestling 2/2/2016 in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
EC3 Int
Matt Hardy/Reby Sky/Tyrus/Eric Young/Bram/Kurt Angle/Beer Money/Abyss/Crazzy Steve/Wolves Interview/Brawl
Drew Galloway/Tyrus Int
Lashley vs. Aiden O’Shea
Maria/Gail Kim Interview
Beer Money Inc./Wolves Int
Hardcore War Match: The Wolves and Beer Money Inc. vs. Crazzy Steve, Abyss, Bram, and Eric Young
Kurt Angle/Drew Galloway Int
Drew Galloway vs. Tyrus- Mike Bennett attacks Galloway.
Kurt Angle/Lashley Int
Gregory Shane Helms Int
TNA X-Division Title Match: Tigre Uno vs. Trevor Lee- New champion.
EC3 Interview
TNA World Title Match: Matt Hardy vs. Kurt Angle- Matt Hardy retains the title.
Impact Wrestling 2/9/2016 in Manchester, England
Matt Hardy/Reby Sky/Tyrus Interview
Eric Young/Bram Int
Lashley vs. Bram
Matt Hardy/Reby Sky/Tyrus Int
Kurt Angle/Maria/Mike Bennett Interview
Beer Money Inc. Int
TNA X-Division Title Match: Trevor Lee vs. Tigre Uno
Beer Money Inc./Decay Interview
Beer Money Inc. vs. The Decay (Abyss and Crazzy Steve)
Wolves/Decay Interview
Reby Sky/Dixie Carter Int
Grado/Eli Drake Segment
Drew Galloway Int
Madison Rayne vs. Jade
Grado/Eli Drake Int
Drew Galloway vs. Kurt Angle
Matt Hardy/Reby Sky/Tyrus/Dixie Carter/Rockstar Spud/EC3 Interview/Brawl
Impact Wrestling 2/16/2016 in Manchester, England
EC3/Dixie Carter Int
EC3/Tyrus/Matt Hardy Interview/Brawl
TNA King of the Mountain Title Match: Eric Young vs. James Storm
EC3/Drew Galloway Int, Beer Money Inc./Eric Young/Bram Brawl
Mike Bennett vs. Mandrews
Decay/Jimmy Havoc Int, Drew Galloway/Mandrews/Mike Bennett Int/Brawl, Odarg The Great Promo, Matt Hardy/Tyrus/Rockstar Spud Int
TNA Tag Team Title, Monster’s Ball Match: The Wolves vs. The Decay (Abyss and Crazzy Steve)
EC3/Rockstar Spud Int
The Doll House (Marti Bell and Jade) vs. Gail Kim and Madison Rayne- Velvet Sky returns.
Mahabali Shera/Odarg The Great Int, Beer Money Inc./Eric Young/Bram Brawl
Eli Drake and Jessie Godderz vs. Mahabali Shera and Odarg The Great
Eli Drake/Jessie Godderz/Odarg The Great Int
Matt Hardy and Tyrus vs. Ethan Carter III and Rockstar Spud
Impact Wrestling 2/23/2016 – Lockdown
Six Sides Of Steel Cage Match: Beer Money Inc. vs. Eric Young and Bram
Madison Rayne Segment
EC3/Rockstar Spud/Matt Hard Interview
Jimmy Havoc Int
Six Sides Of Steel Cage, TNA X-Division Title Match: Trevor Lee vs. Tigre Uno
Gail Kim/Maria Int, Jimmy Havoc/Rosemarie/Crazzy Steve Int
3 on 2 Handicap, Lethal Lockdown: The Doll House (Jade, Marti Bell, and Rebel) vs. Gail Kim and Velvet Sky
Kurt Angle/EC3 Int
Kurt Angle/Lashley Interview
Eli Drake Int
Six Sides Of Steel Cage Match: Eli Drake vs. Odarg The Great
Decay/Jimmy Havoc Int/Brawl, Eli Drake/Odarg The Great Int
TNA World Title, Six Sides Of Steel Cage Match: Matt Hardy vs. Ethan Carter III
Impact Wrestling 3/1/2016
Matt Hardy/Reby Sky/Tyrus/Rockstar Spud Int
Bobby Roode vs. Kurt Angle
Kurt Angle/Beer Money Inc./Wolves Interview
Matt Hardy/Rockstar Spud/EC3 Interview
Gail Kim Int
Matt Hardy/Reby Sky/Tyrus/Rockstar Spud /Dixie Carter Int
No DQ Match: Abyss vs. Jimmy Havoc
EC3 Int
Gail Kim/Maria/Jade Interview/Brawl
TNA King of the Mountain Title Match: Eric Young vs. Big Damo
Drew Galloway Int
Mike Bennett vs. Drew Galloway
Matt Hardy/Tyrus/Rockstar Spud Int, Grado Int
EC3/Tyrus/Matt Hardy Brawl
Non-Sanctioned Match: Rockstar Spud vs. Ethan Carter III
Impact Wrestling 3/8/2016 in Birmingham, England
Dixie Carter/Drew Galloway/Kurt Angle/Lashley Interview
TNA King of the Mountain Title, King of the Mountain Match: Eric Young vs. Big Damo vs. Bram vs. Jimmy Havoc vs. Will Ospreay
Dixie Carter/Maria Int
Maria/Mike Bennett/Drew Galloway Interview
Kurt Angle/Wolves Int
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Gail Kim vs. Jade
Matt Hardy Int
TNA Tag Team Title Match: The Wolves vs. Beer Money Inc.
Lashley/Drew Galloway Int, Kurt Angle/Mike Bennett Int
Grado/Eli Drake/Jessie Godderz/Mahabali Shera Interview/Brawl
Kurt Angle Tribute Video
Kurt Angle vs. Lashley- Kurt Angle’s last TNA match.
Impact Wrestling 3/15/2016
Eric Young/Dixie Carter Int
Jeff Hardy vs. Eric Young
Matt Hardy/Jeff Hardy Interview/Brawl
Eddie Edwards Int- Decay attacks Eddie.
Maria/Mike Bennett Int, Eddie Edwards/Beer Money Inc. Int
Mike Bennett and Maria vs. Drew Galloway and Gail Kim
Lashley/Josh Matthews/Pipe Segment
Decay Int, Jeff Hardy/EC3 Int
Decay (Abyss, Crazzy Steve, and Rosemarie) vs. Eddie Edwards and Beer Money Inc.
Grado Int, Matt Hardy/Reby Sky/Dixie Carter Int, Eli Drake/Grado Segment
Eli Drake/Grado Interview
Ladder Match: Grado vs. Eli Drake- Grado wins and gets a TNA contract.
Eric Young/Bram/Willow Int/Segment
No DQ and No Count Out, TNA World Title Match: Matt Hardy vs. Ethan Carter III vs. Jeff Hardy
Mat Hardy Int- Drew Galloway comes out to attack Matt Hardy and cashes in his TNA World Title shot from Feast or Fired.
TNA World Title Match: Matt Hardy vs. Drew Galloway- New champion in Galloway.
Impact Wrestling 3/22/2016
Drew Galloway/Matt Hardy/Jeff Hardy/EC3/Mike Bennett/Dixie Carter Interview- Big brawl breaks out.
Beer Money Int, Mike Bennett/Maria Int
TNA Tag Team Title Match: Beer Money vs. The BroMans
Decay Int, Eric Young/Bram/Willow Int/Segment
No DQ Match: Eddie Edwards vs. Crazzy Steve
Maria Int, Lashley/Dixie Carter Int, Jeff Hardy/EC3 Int
Maria/Gail Kim/Doll House Interview
#1 Contender’s Match: Rebel vs. Jade vs. Marti Belle
Matt Hardy/Rockstar Spud/Tyrus Int, Grado/Mahabali Shera Int
Drew Galloway/Lashley Interview
#1 Contender’s Gauntlet Match:- Won by Jeff Hardy who last eliminated Matt Hardy.
Impact Wrestling 3/29/2016
Matt Hardy/Reby Sky/Tyrus/Rockstar Spud/Mike Bennett/Maria/EC 3 Interview
4 on 1 Handicap Match: Matt Hardy, Reby Sky, Tyrus, and Rockstar Spud vs. Ethan Carter III
Matt Hardy, Tyrus, and Rockstar Spud vs. Ethan Carter III and Beer Money
Gail Kim/Madison Rayne/Velvet Sky Int, BroMans/Eli Drake Int
Velvet Sky vs. Madison Rayne
Drew Galloway Int
Pope/Lashley Interview/Brawl
Jeff Hardy Int, Matt Hardy Int
Eric Young Int, BroMans Int
Eric Young and Bram vs. The BroMans
Grado/Mahabali Shera/Al Snow Int/Brawl
Shane Helms/Eddie Edwards Interview
Pope Int
TNA World Title Match: Drew Galloway vs. Jeff Hardy
Matt Hardy/Drew Galloway Interview- Brawl breaks out.
Impact Wrestling 4/5/2016 in “Revenge”
Six Sides Of Steel Cage Match: Eric Young vs. Jeff Hardy
Dixie Carter/Gail Kim/Maria Int, Jeff Hardy Int
Matt Hardy/Drew Galloway/Tyrus Interview
Pope Int, Tyrus/EC3 Int
Street Fight: The Pope D’ Angelo Dinero vs. Lashley
EC3/Mike Bennett Interview/Brawl
Tyrus/Rockstar Spud Int
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Gail Kim vs. Jade vs. Madison Rayne- Jade wins the title for the first time.
Drew Galloway Int, Shane Helms/Trevor Lee Int, Al Snow Int
Shane Helms/Trevor Lee/Eddie Edwards/Beer Money/Decay Interview/Brawl
Matt Hardy/Tyrus Int, Beer Money Int
TNA World Title Match: Drew Galloway vs. Matt Hardy
Impact Wrestling 4/12/2016
Matt Hardy/Reby Sky/Jeff Hardy Interview
TNA Tag Team Title Match: Beer Money vs. BroMans vs. Decay (Abyss and Crazzy Steve) vs. Eric Young and Bram
Jeff Hardy/Matt Hardy/Tyrus Int, Maria Int, Eddie Edwards Segment
Maria/Jade/Gail Kim/Marti Belle/Rebel/Velvet Sky/Madison Rayne/Billy Interview/Brawl
EC3 Int
Shane Helms Int
Trevor Lee vs. DJ Z
Mike Bennett Int, Jeff Hardy/Drew Galloway Int
Mike Bennett vs. Ethan Carter III
Al Snow Int
Al Snow/Mahabali Shera Interview/Brawl
Drew Galloway/Tyrus Int, Al Snow Int
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Jade vs. Madison Rayne- Jade retains the title.
Matt Hardy and Tyrus vs. Jeff Hardy and Drew Galloway
Impact Wrestling 4/19/2016
Ladder Match: Jade vs. Gail Kim vs. Velvet Sky vs. Madison Rayne vs. Rebel vs. Marti Belle vs. Maria
Drew Galloway Int, Maria/Mike Bennett Int, Decay/Gail Kim Segment
Drew Galloway/Rockstar Spud/Tyrus Interview/Brawl
Matt Hardy/Reby Sky Int, Decay/Gail Kim Int
TNA X-Division Title Match: Trevor Lee vs. Eddie Edwards vs. DJ Z
Shane Helms/Trevor Lee/Andrew Evett Int
Eric Young/Bram Interview/Brawl
Jeff Hardy Int
Mike Bennett/EC3 Interview
Decay/Gail Kim Int
Al Snow vs. Mahabali Shera
Decay/Gail Kim Int
Decay/Gail Kim/Beer Money Interview
I Quit Match: Jeff Hardy vs. Matt Hardy
Impact Wrestling 4/26/2016 – Sacrifice
R.I.P. Joan Marie Laurer (Chyna) 1970-2016
Tyrus/Rockstar Spud Int
TNA World Title Match: Drew Galloway vs. Tyrus
Maria Int, Beer Money Int
Maria/Gail Kim Interview
Gail Kim vs. Rosemary
Eli Drake/BroMans Interview/Brawl
Decay Int, EC3 Int
Valley Of The Shadows, TNA Tag Team Title Match: Beer Money vs. Decay (Abyss and Crazzy Steve)- Decay wins the tag titles.
Bram Int, Mike Bennett Int
Falls Count Antwhere, TNA King Of The Mountain Title Match: Eric Young vs. Bram- New champion.
Drew Galloway Int
Jeff Hardy/Reby Sky/Rockstar Spud Interview/Brawl
No DQ and No Count Out Match: Mike Bennett vs. Ethan Carter III
Impact Wrestling 5/3/2016 in Orlando, FL
Lashley/Drew Galloway Brawl
Mike Bennett/Maria/Jeff Hardy Interview
Mike Bennett vs. Jeff Hardy- Lashley gets involved.
Lashley/Dixie Carter Interview
Decay Int
Decay/James Storm Interview
Abyss vs. James Storm
Maria Int, Jeff Hardy Int
Maria/Jade Interview- Sienna makes her debut and attacks Jade.
Bram Int, Mike Bennett Int
TNA King of the Mountain Title, King Of The Mountain Match: Bram vs. Andrew Everett vs. Eddie Edwards vs. Eli Drake vs. Jessie Godderz- Bram retains the title.
Drew Galloway Int, Matt Hardy Int
Mike Bennett/EC3 Interview
#1 Contender’s Match: Mike Bennett vs. Jeff Hardy vs. Lashley- Drew Galloway is the special referee.
Impact Wrestling 5/10/2016 in Orlando, FL
Jeff Hardy/Decay/James Storm Interview/Brawl
TNA Tag Team Title Match: Decay (Abyss and Crazzy Steve) vs. Jeff Hardy and James Storm
Drew Galloway Int, Jeff Hardy Int, Maria/Mike Bennett Int
Drew Galloway/Lashley Interview
Drew Galloway/Eli Drake Interview/Brawl
TNA World Title Match: Drew Galloway vs. Eli Drake
EC3 Int, Maria/Sienna/Gail Kim/Jade Int
EC3/Mike Bennett/Maria Interview
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Jade vs. Gail Kim
Al Snow Int, EC3 Int
Al Snow vs. Mahabali Shera
Jeff Hardy/3 Fake Willows Brawl
Six Sides Of Steel Cage Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Rockstar Spud
Impact Wrestling 5/17/2016
Drew Galloway/Lashley Brawl
Fake Willow/Jeff Hardy Interview/Brawl
Jeff Hardy vs. Fake Willow
Jeff Hardy/Matt Hardy/2 Fake Willows Interview/Brawl
Velvet Sky/Allie Int, Dixie Carter Int
Velvet Sky vs. Sienna- Velvet Sky lose the match and is fired from TNA.
Mike Bennett/Maria Int
Mike Bennett/Earl Hebner Interview/Segment
Mike Bennett Int
Last Man Standing Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Tyrus
Jeff Hardy Int
Eddie Edwards and DJZ vs. Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee
Eli Dake/Bram Interview/Brawl
EC3/Mike Bennett/Maria Int
Lumberjack, TNA World Title Match: Drew Galloway vs. Lashley
Impact Wrestling 5/24/2016, May Mayhem
Matt Hardy/Rockstar Spud/Tyrus Interview
Matt Hardy vs. Ethan Carter III- Mike Bennett come out to attack EC3.
Mike Bennett Int
Allie/Maria/Gail Kim Interview- Sienna attacks Gail Kim.
Grado/Mahabali Shera Int, Robbie E/Jessie Godderz Int, Gail Kim Int
Street Fight: Al Snow vs. Grado
Matt Hardy/Reby Sky Int
Lashley/Drew Galloway/Dixie Carter Interview
Lashley/Drew Galloway Brawl
TNA X-Division Title, Ultimate X Match: Trevor Lee vs. Andrew Everett vs. Eddie Edwards vs. DJZ
Maria/Allie/Sienna Int, EC3 Int
Gail Kim vs. Sienna
Rockstar Spud/Tyrus/Reby Sky Int, Robbie E/Jessie Godderz/Raquel Int
2 on 1 Handicap, Ladder Match: Jeff Hardy vs. Rockstar Spud and Tyrus

TNA Impact Wrestling 2015

All shows are in excellent condition. Unless otherwise noted.

Impact Wrestling 1/7/2015 in New York City, NY, First show on Destination America
Whole TNA roster Brawl
Kurt Angle/MVP Interview- Kurt resigns as TNA Director Of Wrestling Operations and he is now once again an active wrestler on the TNA roster.
Street Fight: Kurt Angle vs. MVP
MVP/Kenny King Int, EC3 Int
James Storm Interview
TNA Tag Team Title Match: The Revolution (James Storm and Abyss) vs. The Wolves- Storm and Abyss retains the tag titles.
EC3 Int, MVP/Lashley/Kenny King Int
EC3/Tyrus/Rockstar Spud/JB Segment
MVP/Kenny King Int
TNA X-Division Title Match: Low Ki vs. Austin Aries- New champ in Aries.
TNA Knockouts Title, Battle Royal:- Taryn Terrell wins to retain her title. After the match Awesome Kong returns to TNA.
TNA World Title Match: Bobby Roode vs. Lashley- New champion in Lashley.
Impact Wrestling 1/16/2015 in New York City, NY, Premier Show on Destination America.
Bobby Roode Int
MVP/Eric Young/Kurt Angle Interview
Kurt Angle vs. Samoa Joe
Bobby Roode Interview
Rockstar Spud/JB Int
The Hardys vs. The Wolves- Hardys wins and earns an TNA tag title shot.
Bram Int, MVP/Kenny King/Eric Young Int, EC3/JB Segment
No DQ Match: Eric Young vs. Bobby Roode
Austin Aries Int, Brooke Int
Brooke and Taryn Terrell vs. The Beautiful People
Awesome Kong/Beautiful People/DJZ/Havok Brawl
EC3/JB Int, Revolution Segment
TNA X-Division Title Match: Austin Aries vs. Low Ki- Low Ki wins the title back.
MVP/Lashley Interview- The Beat Down Clan beats up Lashley.
Impact Wrestling 1/23/2015
Feast or Fired Match:- Velvet Sky gets briefcase number dapoxetine approved kaufen online buy cheap dapoxetine dapoxetine ed dapoxetine uk priligy bahrain dapoxetine nhs dapoxetine kopen nederland. 2. Rockstar Spud gets briefcase number 4. Austin Aries gets briefcase number 1. Magnus gets briefcase number 3.
Lashley Int, Magnus/Bram Int
Lashley/Kenny King Interview
Lashley vs. Kenny King
MVP Int
Awesome Kong Video
Havoc vs. Gail Kim
Tigre Uno vs. Koya
James Storm Int
Kurt Angle/Bobby Roode Int, Rockstar Spud Int
Eric Young and Low Ki vs. Kurt Angle and Bobby Roode
MVP Int
EC3/JB Interview
Ethan Carter III vs. Jeremy Borash
EC3/JB/Tyrus/Mandrews Brawl
James Storm vs. Matt Hardy
MVP/Samoa Joe Int
Christy Hemme/Robbie E/Velvet Sky/Rockstar Spud/Austin Aries/Magnus Segment- This was the results of the Feast or Fire match: Rockstar Spud gets an X-Division Title shot. Magnus gets a Tag title shot. Velvet Sky gets Fired and Austin Aries gets a TNA World Title shot.
MVP/BBC/Kurt Angle/Bobby Roode Brawl
Impact Wrestling 1/30/2015 in New York City
Bobby Roode/Lashley/Austin Aries/MVP Interview
Kurt Angle Int
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Taryn Terrell vs. Gail Kim vs. Madison Rayne
Magnus Int, Rockstar Spud/Mandrews Int
Tommy Dreamer/Eric Young/Bobby Roode Interview/Brawl
Hardys Int, Magnus/Bram Segment, Kurt Angle/Gunner Int, Magnus/Bram Interview/Brawl
Monster’s Ball Match: Jeff Hardy vs. Abyss
Hardys Int, Austin Aries Int
EC3 Int
Rockstar Spud and Mandrews vs. BroMans
EC3 Int
Rockstar Spud/Mandrews Int
TNA World Title Match: Lashley vs. Austin Aries vs. MVP vs. Bobby Roode
Bobby Roode/Eric Young/Kurt Angle/Austin Aries/Lashley Interview
Impact Wrestling 2/6/2015 – Lockdown in New York City – (All matches inside of a steel cage)
TNA Tag Teaam Title Match: The Revolution (James Storm and Abyss) vs. The Hardys
BDC Int
MVP/Kurt Angle Interview- Turns into buy female viagra australia, female viagra price in australia, purchase female a brawl with the BDC and Team Angle.
Kurt Angle/Austin Aries/Gunner Int
Havok vs. Awesome Kong
Beautiful People Int, Lashley Int
Eric Young vs. Bobby Roode
Kurt Angle/Lashley Int
2 on 1 Handicap Match: Rockstar Spud and Mandrews vs. Tyrus
Bobby Roode Int
Robbie E/Brooke Match Highlights
Lethal Lockdown: The Beat Down Clan: Kenny King, Low Ki, Samoa Joe, and MVP vs. Team Angle: Gunner, Austin Aries, Kurt Angle, and Lashley
Impact Wrestling 2/13/2015 in Glasgow, Scotland
BDC Int
Kurt Angle/Lashley/MVP Interview
Bobby Roode/Austin Aries Int, EC3 Int
Austin Aries vs. Bobby Roode
Bobby Roode Int- Eric Young attacks him.
Al Snow/Grado Interview
Crazzy Steve vs. Bram
Rockstar Spud/Mandrews/JB Int
Kurt Angle/Gunner Int
3 on 2 Handicap Match: Ethan Carter III and Tyrus vs. Rockstar Spud, Mandrews, and Jeremy B orash
EC3/Tyrus/Mr. Anderson Brawl
Gunner/Kenny King/Low Ki Int/Brawl
Madison Rayne Interview
Madison Rayne vs. Awesome Kong
Kurt Angle/Austin Aries Int
Matt Hardy/James Storm Interview- Storm and the rest of The Revolution attack Hardy and The Wolves makes the save.
Austin Aries/BDC Int/Brawl
Kurt Angle and Lashley vs. The Beat Down Clan (MVP and Samoa Joe)
Impact Wrestling 2/20/2015
Kurt Angle Int, Lashley Int
Matt Hardy and The Wolves vs. The Revolution (James Storm, Abyss, Manik)
EC3/Tyrus/Mr. Anderson/Rockstar Spud/Mandrews Interview/Brawl- Spud shaves Tyrus’s hair.
BDC Int, Mickie James Int
Al Snow vs. Grado- The BDC attacks both men but Drew Galloway (Drew McIntyre in WWE) makes the save and his TNA Debut.
Angelina Love/Bro-Mans/DJZ/Awesome Kong Int
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Taryn Terrell vs. Angelina Love
Tommy Dreamer/Eric Young Interview/Brawl
Hardcore Match: Tommy Dreamer vs. Eric Young
Mickie James/Bram Interview
Lashley/Kurt Angle Int
20-Man Gauntlet Battle Royal:- Won by MVP who last eliminated Kurt Angle. MVP earns a TNA Title shot against Lashley next week on Impact.
Impact Wrestling 2/27/2015 in Manchester, England
Kurt Angle/Lashley Interview
Samoa Joe/Lashley/MVP Interview
Ethan Carter III and Tyrus vs. Mr. Anderson and Rockstar Spud
EC3 Int
Taryn Terrell/Gail Kim Interview
Taryn Terrell/Awesome Kong Brawl
BDC Int, Austin Aries Int
Robbie E and Angelina Love vs. Chris Melendez and Brooke
EC3/Rockstar Spud/Mr. Anderson/Tyrus Brawl, Kurt Angle/Gunner Int
Austin Aries/Samoa Joe Interview
Austin Aries vs. Samoa Joe- After the match The BDC takes Austin Aries out.
Lashley Int, MVP/Eric Young Int, BDC Int
Rampage Brown vs. Noam Dar- Bram gets involved.
Bram/Grado Brawl
TNA World Title Match: Lashley vs. MVP
Impact Wrestling 3/6/2015 in Manchester, England
Kenny King/MVP/Drew Galloway Interview
Kenny King vs. Drew Galloway
Bobby Roode/Kurt Angle/Eric Young Interview/Brawl
James Storm/Bram Int
Bram vs. Matt Hardy- After the match Magnus returns to get some revenge on Bram.
Magnus Int
Mr. Anderson/Rockstar Spud Int, Drew Galloway Int
Rockstar Spud/EC3 Interview
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Taryn Terrell vs. Awesome Kong
Awesome Kong/Taryn Terrell/Gail Kim Brawl
TNA Tag Team Title Match: The Revoluttion (James Storm and Abyss) vs. The Wolves- New tag champs.
Wolves/Matt Hardy Int
Kurt Angle vs. Bobby Roode vs. Eric Young- Kurt Angle wins and earns an TNA Title shot.
Impact Wrestling 3/13/2015 in London, England
Last Man Standing Match: Eric Young vs. Bobby Roode
Rockstar Spud/JB Int
Drew Galloway/MVP Interview
Drew Galloway vs. MVP- BDC beats up Galloway.
Magnus/Mickie James Int, EC3 Int
Bram vs. Magnus
BDC Int
Robbie E vs. Brooke
Hair vs. Hair Match: Rockstar Spud vs. Ethan Carter III- Spud gets his head shaved.
EC3 Interview
Impact Wrestling 3/20/2015 in London, England
Bromans/Angelina Love Int
TNA Tag Team Title, Ultimate X Match: The Wolves vs. The BroMans (Jesse and DJ Z) vs. The Revoltion (The Great Sanada and Manik)
Austin Aries/Low Ki/Samoa Joe Interview
Austin Aries vs. Samoa Joe- Match ends in a DQ and Rockstar Spud comes out to cash in his Feast or Fired Contract for the X-Divisin Championship.
TNA X-Division Title Match: Low Ki vs. Rockstar Spud- Spud wins the title.
Magnus/Bram Brawl
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Taryn Terrell vs. Awesome Kong vs. Gail Kim
James Storm Int, Kurt Angle Int
No DQ Match: James Storm vs. Matt Hardy
TNA World Title Match: Lashley vs. Kurt Angle- New Champion in Kurt Angle.
Impact Wrestling 3/27/2015
James Storm/Jeff Hardy Interview
BDC Int, James Storm/Khoya Int
TNA X-Division Title Match: Rockstar Spud vs. Low Ki- Spud retains the title.
BDC/Drew Galloway Interview- The debut of the new Faction The Rising.
BDC Int
Brooke vs. Awesome Kong
Austin Aries Int, Jeff Hardy/Khoya Brawl
Kurt Angle/EC3/Tyrus/Bobby Roode/Eric Young/Austin Arires/Lashley/Mr. Anderson Interview/Brawl
Ethan Carter III, Tyrus, and Eric Young vs. Mr. Anderson, Bobby Roode, and Austin Aries
Bram/Magnus/Mickie James Interview/Brawl
Kurt Angle Int
Steel Cage Match: James Storm vs. Jeff Hardy
Impact Wrestling 4/3/2015
Eric Young/Bobby Roode Interview
Submission Match: Eric Young vs. Bobby Roode
Wolves Interview- The Wolves have to give up the tag titles due Eddie Edwards injury.
Lashley Int
Angelina Love Int
Angelina Love vs. Gail Kim
Revolution Segment
Falls Count Anywhere Match: Bram vs. Magnus- James Storm gets involved.
Kurt Angle Int, Magnus/Mickie James/James Storm Int
TNA World Title Match: Kurt Angle vs. Lashley- Angle retains the title.
Impact Wrestling 4/10/2015
Kurt Angle/Lashley/Eric Young Interview
Awesome Kong vs. Gail Kim- Awesome Kong wins and earns a Knockouts Title shot.
James Storm/Mickie James/Manik Int
James Storm Interview
No DQ Match: Khoya vs. Abyss vs. Manik
The Rising/BDC Interview/Brawl
The Rising vs. The Beat Down Clan- Homicide returns to TNA and joins The BDC.
Kurt Angle Int- Eric Young attacks Angle.
DJ Z vs. Davey Richards
BDC Int
Hardys/EC3/Tyrus/Bram/Mr. Anderson/Rockstar Spud/Austin Aries/Bobby Roode Interview
TNA World Title Match: Kurt Angle vs. Lashley vs. Eric Young
Impact Wrestling 4/17/2015
Ultimate X Qualifying Tag Team Match: The Hardys vs. The Revolution (James Storm and Khoya
Hardys Int
Eric Young Int
Eric Young/Kurt Angle Interview
Low Ki/Kenny King/Rockstar Spud/Mr. Anderson Int
Ultimate X Qualifying Tag Team Match: The Beat Down Clan (Low Ki and Kenny King) vs. Mr. Anderson and Rockstar Spud
EC3/Tyrus/Bram Int, BDC Int
Ultimate X Qualifying Tag Team Match: Tigre Uno and Jay Rios vs. Ethan Carter III and Bram
Kurt Angle Int
TNA Knockouts Interview/Brawl
BroMans/Austin Aries/Bobby Roode Int
Ultimate X Qualifying Tag Team Match: BroMans (Robbie E and Jesse) vs. Austin Aries and Bobby Roode
BroMans Segment- They argue.
Kurt Angle/BDC/Rising/Eric Young Brawl
Dollhouse Promo
Ultimate X TNA Tag Team Title Match: The Hardys vs. The Beat Down Clan (Low Ki and Kenny King) vs. Ethan Carter III and Bram vs. Austin Aries and Bobby Roode- The Hardys wins the vacant TNA Tag Team Titles.
Impact Wrestling 04/24/2015 in, TNA A Night Of Knockouts
Kurt Angle/Eric Young/Austin Aries Interview
Taryn Terrell Int
Gail Kim vs. Angelina Love vs. Brooke vs. Madison Rayne- Brooke wins and earns an TNA KO Title shot.
Rising Int, Eric Young Int
MVP Int
Mikah vs. Kenny King
BDC/Rising Brawl
Rising Int
Jade vs. Laura Dennis- After the match The Doll House attacks Christy Hemme.
Kurt Angle/Eric Young Int
Magnus/Mickie James/James Storm Interview
Magnus/Mickie James/Davey Richards Int
Manik vs. Davey Richards
Daey Richards/Manik/Khoya/Abyss/Hardys Brawl
EC3 Int
EC3/Tyrus/Mr. Anderson Interview/Brawl
Taryn Terrell Int
TNA Knockouts Title, No DQ Match: Taryn Terrell vs. Awesome Kong- The Doll House comes out to attack Awesome Kong and Taryn Terrell turns heel and joins The Doll House Faction.
Austin Aries/Eric Young Int, Magnus Int
Austin Aries/Eric Young/Kurt Angle Brawl
Impact Wrestling 5/1/2015 – Hardcore Justice
Street Fight: The Hardys and Davey Richards vs. The Revolution (Abyss, Manik, and Khoya)
Mr. Anderson Int
Mr. Anderson/EC3 Interview
TNA X-Division Title, Ladder Match: Rockstar Spud vs. Mandrews vs. Kenny King vs. Tigre Uno- Kenny King wins the title.
Eric Young Interview
BDC Int, Rockstar Spud Int, Doll House Promo
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Taryn Terrrell vs. Brooke
Taryn Terrrell/Gail Kim Interview
Pipe on a Pole Match: Low Ki vs. Drew Galloway
BDC/Rising Brawl
Mickie James/James Storm Int
Magnus/James Storm Interview
Kurt Angle Int
Stretcher Match: Kurt Angle vs. Eric Young
Impact Wrestling 5/8/2015
Eric Young/Bully Ray Interview
EC3 Int
Falls Count Anywhere Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Mr. Anderson
Kurt Angle/Bully Ray Int, Gail Kim/Awesome Kong Int
MVP/Drew Galloway Interview
BDC/Rising Brawl
MVP vs. Drew Galloway
James Storm Int
James Storm/Mickie James/Magnus Interview/Segment
BDC/Eric Young Int, Gail Kim/Taryn Terrell Int
3 on 2 Handicap Match: The Doll House vs. Gail Kim and Awesome Kong
Mickie James/Magnus Int
Matt Hardy Interview- Jeff Hardy brooke his leg, so The Hardys has to vacate the TNA Tag Titles.
Austin Aries/Bobby Roode/Wolves Interview
Matt Hardy/Drew Galloway Int
Angelina Love/Velvet Sky Interview/Brawl
Eric Young/Bully Ray Int
TNA World Title Match: Kurt Angle vs. Eric Young- Bully Ray is the special guest referee.
Impact Wrestling 5/15/2015 in Orlando, FL
Kurt Angle/Chris Melendez/Rising/Eric Young/BDC/Lashley Interview/Brawl
The Doll House (Jade and Marti) vs. Brooke and Rebel
Taryn Terrell Int
MVP/Low Ki/Kenny King/Eric Young Int
EC3/Tyrus/Mr. Anderson Int
Mr. Anderson vs. Tyrus
Magnus Int
Magnus vs. Abyss- Manik and Khoya gets involved.
TNA Tag Team Title, Best Of 5 Series, Match #1: The Dirty Heels (Austin Aries and Bobby Roode vs. The Wolves (Davey Richards and Eddie Edwards)- The Wolves wins the first match.
Rising/Kurt Angle/Lashley/Chris Melendez Int
Doll House Int, Revolution Int
Doll House/Gail Kim Interview/Brawl
Robbie E vs. Jesse Godderz- Robbie E wins 3 matches against Jesse in a row.
Kurt Angle/Lashley/Chris Melendez/Drew Galloway/Micah Int, Mr. Anderson Int
Hardcore War Gauntlet Match: Team Young: Low-Ki, Kenny King, Eric Young, MVP, and Bram vs. Team Angle: Drew Galloway, Micah, Kurt Angle, Chris Melendez, and Lashley
Impact Wrestling 5/22/2015 in Orlando, FL – I currently don’t have this episode.
Elimination Match: Rockstar Spud vs. Argos vs. Crazzy Steve vs. Mandrews vs. Manik vs. Tigre Uno
Jessie Godderz vs. DJ Z
Magnus vs. Khoya
Marti vs. Rebel
TNA X-Division Title Match: Kenny King vs. Micah- Kenny King retains the title.
Bram vs. Bobby Roode
Impact Wrestling 05/29/2015, May Mayhem
Eric Young/Kurt Angle Int/Brawl
TNA Knockouts Title, Steel Cage Match: Taryn Terrell vs. Gail Kim
Mickie James/James Storm Interview
Guantlet, TNA X-Division Title Match: Kenny King vs. Rockstar Spud vs. Argos vs. Crazzy Steve vs. Mandrews vs. Manik vs. Tigre Uno- Rockstar Spud wins the title for a second time.
TNA Tag Team Title, Best Of 5 Series, Match #2: The Dirty Heels (Austin Aries and Bobby Roode vs. The Wolves (Davey Richards and Eddie Edwards)- The Wolves is up 2 to 0.
Angelina Love Int, Kenny King Int
Angelina Love/Velve Sky Segment
Mr. Anderson Int
Ethan Carter III vs. Mr. Anderson
Rockstar Spud Int
TNA World Title, I Quit Match: Kurt Angle vs. Eric Young
Impact Wrestling 6/3/2015, Show moves to Wednesdays
EC3/Tyrus/Kurt Angle Interview
Lashley vs. Eric Young- Chris Melendez gets involved.
Rockstar Spud Int, Doll House Int, Chris Melendez Int, Rockstar Spud/Austin Aries Int
Jade vs. Brooke
EC3 Int, Brooke/Rebel Int- Jade and Marti attack Rebel.
The Beat Down Clan vs. The Rising
EC3 Int, Mickie James/James Storm Int
Rockstar Spud/Kurt Angle/EC3/Tyrus Interview
Dirty Heels Int, Mickie James/James Storm Int
TNA Tag Team Title, Best Of 5 Series, Match #3: The Dirty Heels (Austin Aries and Bobby Roode vs. The Wolves (Davey Richards and Eddie Edwards)- Aries and Roode wins to make the series 2-1.
Mickie James/James Storm Segment
Madison Rayne/Velvet Sky/Angelina Love Interview/Segment
Taryn Terrell Int
Ethan Carter III and Tyrus vs. Kurt Angle and Rockstar Spud
Austin Aries Int
Impact Wrestling 6/10/2015 – Destination X
EC3/Kurt Angle Interview
TNA World Title Match: Kurt Angle vs. Rockstar Spud
Taryn Terrell Int
Low Ki vs. Manik vs. Crazzy Steve
Grado Int
DJ Z vs. Tigre Uno vs. Mandrews- Jesse attacks DJ Z.
Grado/Tigre Uno Int
Doll House/Awesome Kong Int/Brawl
Taryn Terrell/Brooke Interview/Brawl
Dirty Heels Int, Grado/JB Int
Kenny King vs. Cruz vs. Grado
Bram Int
Bram vs. Crimson
Kurt Angle Int, EC3 Int
TNA World Title Match: Kurt Angle vs. Austin Aries
Impact Wrestling 6/17/2015
R.I.P. Virgil Runnels (Dusty Rhodes) 1945-2015
Kurt Angle/EC3 Contract Signing
Wolves/Bobby Roode Interview
Eddie Edwards vs. Bobby Roode
Joseph Park Int, Bram Int
Joseph Park vs. Bram
Taryn Terrell Int
The Doll House (Marti Belle and Jade) vs. Awesome Kong and Brooke
Chris Melendez/Eric Young Interview
Jessie Godderz vs. DJ Z- Robbie E come out to get him some of Jesse.
Magnus/James Storm Interview/Brawl
Ethan Carter III vs. Lashley
Impact Wrestling 6/24/2015
EC3 Int
Kurt Angle/EC3 Interview
TNA X-Division Title, Elimination Match: Low Ki vs. Tigre Uno vs. Grado- Tigre Uno wins the vacant title.
Tigre Uno Int
Bram Int, Doll House Int
Velvet Sky vs. Angelina Love- Velvet Sky wins and she gets her job back.
Dirty Heels Int, MVP Int
TNA Tag Team Title, Full Metal Mayhem, Best Of 5 Series, Match #4: The Dirty Heels (Austin Aries and Bobby Roode vs. The Wolves (Davey Richards and Eddie Edwards)- now it’s 2 to 2.
Matt Hardy/EC3 Int
Jeff Jarrett/Karen Jarrett Interview
Bram vs. Vader- Matt Morgan makes his TNA return.
Eric Young vs. Chris Melendez
BDC/Rising Brawl- Hernandez returns to TNA and has joined the BDC.
Matt Hardy vs. Kurt Angle
Kurt Angle/Matt Hardy/EC3/Tyrus Brawl
Impact Wrestling 7/1/2015, Bell To Bell, Night Following Slammiversary
4 on 3 Handicap, Elimination Match: The Beat Down Clan vs. The Rising- The losing team which was The Rising has to despand.
BDC Int
Magnus/Mickie James/James Storm Interview
TNA Tag Team Title, 30-Minute Iron Man, Best Of 5 Series, Match #5: The Dirty Heels (Austin Aries and Bobby Roode vs. The Wolves (Davey Richards and Eddie Edwards)- The
Wolves wins the match, the tag titles and the series 3-2.
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Taryn Terrell vs. Awesome Kong vs. Brooke
Jeff Jarrett Interview Part 1
TNA World Title Match: Kurt Angle vs. Ethan Carter III- EC3 wins the TNA World Title and is still undefeated.
Impact Wrestling 7/8/2015
EC3/Matt Hardy Interview
2 on 1 Handicap Match: The Dirty Heels vs. Matt Hardy
Rising Interview- Their last interview together as a faction.
EC3 Int
3 on 1 Handicap Match: The Revolution (Abyss, Manik, and Khoya) vs. Drew Galloway
Mr. Anderson/EC3/Tyrus Int
Mr. Anderson vs. Bram
Street Fight: Jesse Godderz vs. Robbie E
EC3/Tyrus/Lashley Int, Kurt Angle Int
Jeff Jarrett Interview Part 2
TNA World Title Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Norv Fernum
TNA World Title Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Shark Boy
EC3/Kurt Angle Interview- Angle wants his TNA Title rematch.
Tyrus vs. Lashley
Jeff Jarrett Interview Part 2- His interview continues here.
Madison Rayne Int
Madison Rayne vs. Velvet Sky
TNA World Title Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Kurt Angle
EC3/Dixie Carter Interview
Impact Wrestling 7/15/2015
Dixie Carter/EC3/Bully Ray Interview- Dixie announces that Bully Ray is the new leader of TNA.
#1 Contender’s, 20-Man Battle Royal:- Won by Drew Galloway who last threw out Eric Young.
Mr. Anderson Interview
Rockstar Spud/Bully Ray Int, Drew Galloway/Eli Drake Int
TNA X-Division Title Match: Tigre Uno vs. Rockstar Spud vs. Grado vs. DJ Z
Taryn Terrell Int
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Taryn Terrell vs. Brooke- Gail Kim returns to take out the rest of The Doll House. Brooke picks up the title.
Kurt Angle Int
Kurt Angle/Eric Young Interview/Brawl
Non-Sanctioned Match: Magnus vs. James Storm- From Slammiversary 2015.
James Storm Int
Bully Ray/EC3 Int
TNA World Title Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Drew Galloway- Eli Drake turns on Drew Galloway.
Impact Wrestling 7/22/2015
Dixie Cater Int- Jeff Jarrett is gong in to the TNA 2015 Hall Of Fame.
Street Fight: Bram vs. Magnus- James Storm gets involved.
Eli Drake/Drew Galloway Interview/Brawl
Doll House/Brooke/Gail Kim Interview/Brawl
King Of The Mountain Match For The TNA King Of The Mountain Championship: Jeff Jarrett vs. Matt Hardy vs. Eric Young vs. Drew Galloway vs. Bobby Roode- From Slammiversary 2015.
Tigre Uno Interview
James Storm/Serena Interview- Serena is the newest member of The Revolution.
Chain Match: Eric Young vs. Rockstar Spud
#1 Contender’s, Tables Match: Matt Hardy vs. Bobby Roode- Matt Hardy wins and earns the title shot.
Impact Wrestling 7/29/2015
Austin Aries/Bully Ray/Rockstar Spud Interview
Kurt Angle/Chris Melendez Int
Chris Melendez/Eric Young Interview
Chris Melendez vs. Eric Young
Matt Hardy Int
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Brooke vs. Marti Belle- Brooke retains the title.
Tigre Uno Video, Trigre Uno Int, EC3 Int
EC3/Jeff Hardy/Matt Hardy Interview- Matt Hardy chooses Full Metal Mayhem for the TNA World Title match for next weeks Impact Wrestling No Surrender.
Magnus/Mickie James Int
James Storm and Serena vs. Magnus and Mickie James
Mr. Anderson Int, Bram Int
Jeff Jarrett 2015 Hall Of Fame Video
Dixie Carter/Jeff Jarrett/Karen Jarrett Interview/Segment- Jeff Jarrett is inducted in to the 2015 TNA Hall Of Fame.
Impact Wrestling 8/5/2015, No Surrender
R.I.P. Rowdy Roddy Piper 1954-2015
Bram vs. Mr. Anderson
Hardys Int
James Storm/Mahabali Shera Interview/Brawl
James Storm Int
3 on 1 Handicap Match: The Doll House vs. Gail Kim
Drew Galloway vs. Eli Drake
Bully Ray/Bobby Roode Int
Austin Aries vs. Rockstar Spud- Austin Aries loses the match and is now gone from TNA.
Dirty Heels Int
James Storm vs. Mahabali Shera
Bully Ray Segment- He has been attacked backstage by someone.
Jeff Jarrett/Dixie Carter Int
EC3 Int
Full Metal Mayhem, TNA World Title Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Matt Hardy
Impact Wrestling 8/12/2015
Jeff Jarrett/Eric Young Interview/Brawl- TNA Roster and Global Force Wrestling Roster all come out to brawl.
Jeff Jarrett Int
Lei’D Tapa vs. Awesome Kong
PJ Black Int, Drew Galloway Int
Bobby Roode/Rockstar Spud Interview/Brawl
Jeff Jarrett/Bobby Roode Int
King Of The Mountain Qualifying Match: Jesse Godderz vs. Lashley
Drew Galloway Segment- He has been attacked backstage by somebody.
Dixie Carter/Jeff Jarrett/Karen Jarrett Int
EC3/Matt Hardy Interview/Brawl
Doll House Int, Chris Mordetzky Int
Brian Myers and Trevor Lee vs. The Wolves
Lashley Int
Tigre Uno vs. Sonjay Dutt
Jeff Jarrett/EC3 Int
King Of The Mountain Title, King Of The Mountain Match: Robbie E vs. PJ Black vs. Chris Mordetzky vs. Eric Young vs. Lashley- PJ Black wins the title and he also earns an TNA Title shot next week at Impact Wrestling – Turning Point 2015.
Impact Wrestling 8/19/2015 in Orlando, Florida – Turning Point
Jeff Jarrett/Karen Jarrett/EC3 Interview
Drew Galloway Int
Open Mic Challenge Match: Bram vs. Mr. Anderson
Jeff Jarrett/Bobby Roode Int, EC3 Int
James Storm/Mahabali Shera Interview- The Revolution takes out Mahabali Shera.
PJ Black/Eric Young Int
2 on 1 Handicap, Six Sides Of Steel Cage Match: Gail Kim vs. The Doll House (Jade and Marti Belle)
Jeff Jarrett/Dixie Carter/EC3 Int, Gail Kim Int, EC3/Tyrus/Matt Hardy Int
Eli Drake Int
No DQ Match: Drew Galloway vs. Eli Drake
Taryn Terrrell/Velvet Sky Int, Taryn Terrrell/Velvet Sky/Gail Kim Int
Eric Young/Chris Melendez Interview/Brawl
Jeff Jarrett/Dixie Carter Int
Tyrus vs. Matt Hardy
EC3 Int
TNA World Title Match: Ethan Carter III vs. PJ Black
Jeff Jarrett/Dixie Carter Int
Impact Wrestling 8/26/2015
Hardys/EC3 Interview
Eric Young Int, Jeff Jarrett/Karen Jarrett Int
Eric Young vs. Chris Melendez
TNA X-Division Title Match: Tigre Uno vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. DJ Z
Revolution Int
TNA Tag Team Title Match: The Wolves vs. The Revolution (Abyss and Manik)
Jeff Hardy Int
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Brooke vs. Velvet Sky- Jade, Marti Belle, and Rebel attacks Velvet Sky.
Taryn Terrell Int- She says that the newest member of The Doll House is Rebel.
Bobby Roode Int, Mr. Anderson Int, Drew Galloway Int
Mr. Anderson vs. James Storm vs. Bobby Roode vs. Lashley- Roode wins and gets to face PJ Black for the King Of The Mountain Championship next week.
EC3 Int
Dixie Carter/Jeff Jarrett/Drew Galloway/Karen Jarrett Interview- Karen admits that it was her that had Bully Ray and Drew Galloway taken out. Show ends in a TNA and GFW Brawl.
Impact Wrestling 9/2/2015
Jeff Jarrett/Karen Jarrett/Chris Mordetzky Interview
Chris Mordetzky vs. Lashley- Global Force Wrestling beats up The Wolves.
Jeff Jarrett/Karen Jarrett/Earl Hebner Int- Magnus gave Jeff and Karen the feast or fired tag title shot and GFW is cashing in.
TNA Tag Team Title Match: The Woles vs. Brian Myers and Trevor Lee- New tag champions.
Bobby Roode Int, EC3 Int
Bobby Roode Int
TNA King Of The Mountain Title Match: PJ Black vs. Bobby Roode- Roode wins the title.
Jeff Jarrett/Dixie Carter/Drew Galloway Interview- Dixie Carter puts her share of TNA up against Jeff Jarrett’s TNA share in an TNA vs. GFW Lethal Lockdown winner takes all match in two weeks.
Kenny King Int
Kenny King vs. Bram
Hardys Int
Velvet Sky/Taryn Terrell Interview- The rest of The Doll House come out to attack Velvet Sky but Angelina Love and Madison Rayne makes the save. The Beautiful People reunite.
Drew Galloway/Dixie Carter/Lashley/Davey Richards/Eddie Edwards Int
TNA World Title Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Matt Hardy- EC3 wins the match, so now Jeff Hardy must be EC3′s personal assistant.
Impact Wrestling 9/9/2015
EC3/Tyrus/Jeff Hardy Interview
Ethan Carter III and Tyrus vs. Matt Hardy and Rockstar Spud
Wolves/Drew Galloway Int, Doll House Int, Beautiful People/Jade/Marti Belle/Rebel Brawl
Jeff Jarrett/Karen Jarrett/Bobby Roode Interview
Kenny King/Drew Galloway/Jessie Godderz/Eli Drake/Robbie E/Tigre Uno/Micah Int/Brawl
EC3/Tyrus/Jeff Hardy Int
Robbie E, Micah, and Tigre Uno vs. Jessie Godderz, Eli Drake, and Kenny King
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Brooke vs. Gail Kim- Lei’D Tapa gets involved.
Lei’D Tapa/Gail Kim/Awesome Kong Brawl
Jeff Jarrett/GFW Int, Jeff Hardy/Drew Galloway/EC3/Tyrus Int, Wolves Int
TNA Tag Team Title Match: Brian Myers and Trevor Lee vs. The Wolves- New tag champs in The Wolves.
Chris Melendez Int
Chris Melendez/Eric Young Interview
Drew Galloway/Wolves/Lashley Int
Mahabali Shera Interview
Drew Galloway Int
Lumberjack Match: Chris Mordetzky vs. Drew Galloway- Chris Mordetzky wins with the help from Eric Young who turns in TNA and gives GFW the man advances next week.
Impact Wrestling 9/16/2015
Jeff Jarrett/Karen Jarrett/Dixie Carter Contract Signing
EC3/Jeff Hardy Int
Abyss vs. Mahabali Shera
EC3/Tyrus Int, Jeff Jarrett Int
EC3/Tyrus/Jeff Hardy/Rockstar Spud Interview/Segment
Jeff Jarrett/Drew Galloway Int
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Brooke vs. Gail Kim vs. Awesome Kong vs. Lei’D Tapa- Gail Kim wins the title for a 5th time.
Team TNA Int, EC3/Tyrus/Jeff Hardy Int
Lethal Lockdown For Control of TNA: Team TNA (Davey Richards, Drew Galloway, Lashley, Eddie Edwards, and Bram) vs. Global Force Wrestling (Sonjay Dutt, Eric Young, Brian Myers, Chris Mordetzky, and Jeff Jarrett)- Team TNA wins giving Dixie Carter total control of TNA.
Impact Wrestling 9/23/2015 in Orlando, FL
Dixie Carter/Drew Galloway/Eric Young Interview
Lumberjack Match: Eric Young vs. Chris Melendez
Dolll House Int, EC3/Tyrus/Jeff Hardy Int, Lashley Int
TNA Knockouts Title Match: Gail Kim vs. Jade- Gail Kim retains the title.
Gail Kim/Jade/Marti Belle/Rebel/Velvet Sky/Madison Rayne Brawl
Rockstar Spud Int
TNA X-Division Title Match: Tigre Uno vs. Kenny King
TNA World Title Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Rockstar Spud
EC3/Tyrus/Jeff Hardy/Rockstar Spud/Matt Hardy Segment
EC3 Int
James Storm/Abyss/Manik/Mahabali Shera Interview- It looks like Abyss and Manik are done with Storm.
Drew Galloway/Wolves Int, Hardys Int
Elimination, #1 Contender’s Match: Bram vs. Davey Richards vs. Eddie Edwards vs. Drew Galloway vs. Lashley- Drew Galloway wins and gets to face EC3 for the TNA Title at Bound For Glory.
EC3 Int, Drew Galloway Int
EC3/Jeff Hardy Interview- Jeff Hardy quits TNA before EC3 can fire him.
Impact Wrestling 9/30/2015 in Orlando, FL – Includes commercials
EC3/Dixie Carter/Drew Galloway Interview
James Storm Int
No DQ Match: James Storm vs. Mahabali Shera
Dixie Carter Int
Bobby Roode/Lashley Interview
Doll House Int
Trevor Lee vs. DJ Z vs. Tommaso Ciampa
Beautiful People Int
Brooke Interview, EC3 Int
3 on 2 Handicap Match: The Doll House (Jade, Marti Belle, and Rebel) vs. The Beautiful People (Velvet Sky and Madison Rayne)
Eric Young Int, Gail Kim Interview
Eric Young/Robbie E/Chris Melendez/Mr. Anderson Interview/Brawl
Matt Hardy/Drew Galloway Int, Eric Young/Dixie Carter Int
Drew Galloway and Matt Hardy vs. Ethan Carter III and Tyrus- Matt Hardy is added to the TNA Title match at the main event at Bound For Glory.
Dixie Carter Int- Jeff Hardy will referee the main event at Bound For Glory for the TNA Title.
Impact Wrestling 10/7/2015 in Orlando, FL, Show Following Bound For Glory
EC3 Int, Matt Hardy Int- Matt gives up the TNA Title.
Dixie Carter/Billy Corgan Int, Drew Galloway Int
TNA Heavyweight World Title Series Group UK Match: Drew Galloway vs. Bram
Gail Kim Int
Drew Galloway Int
TNA Heavyweight World Title Series Group Knockouts Match: Brooke vs. Gail Kim
EC3 Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group UK Match: Rockstsar Spud vs. Grado
Tyrus Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Champions Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Austin Aries
Mr. Anderson Int, Austin Aries Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Knockouts Match: Madison Rayne vs. Awesome Kong
Lashley Int, Matt Hardy Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Champions Match: Mr. Anderson vs. Lashley
Impact Wrestling 10/14/2015 in Orlando, FL
Robbie E Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Tag Team Specalists Match: Matt Hardy vs. Davey Richards
Mandrews/Tigre Uno/DJ Z/Manik Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Wildcard Match: Kenny King best prices for all customers! buy generic zoloft canada . online drugstore, cheap zoloft tablets. vs. Aiden O’Shea
Eric Young Int, Davey Richards Int
Bobby Roode/Eric Young/James Storm/Abyss Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group TNA Originals Match: Abyss vs. Eric Young
EC3 Interview
Eric Young Int, Abyss Int
TNA 1 sep 2012 … buy cialis online from canadian pharmacy! best quality drugs! special prices, World Heavyweight Title Series Group Tag Team Specalists Match: Robbie E vs. Eddie Edwards
Bobby Roode Int, Robbie E Int, Eddie Edwards Int
Eli Drake/Jesse Godderz/Crimson/Micah Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Wildcard Match: Mahabali Shera vs. Crazzy Steve
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group TNA Originals Match: Bobby Roode vs. James Storm
Impact Wrestling 10/21/2015 in Orlando, FL – I’m currently missing this episode.
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Champions Match: Austin Aries vs. Mr. Anderson
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group X-Division Match: Tigre Uno vs. Mandrews
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Future 4 Match: Crimson vs. Jesse Godderz
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Future 4 Match: Eli Drake vs. Micah
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group X-Division Match: Manik vs. DJ Z
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Champions Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Lashley
Impact Wrestling 10/28/2015 in Orlando, FL
EC3 Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Team Specialist Match: Matt Hardy vs. Robbie E
Gail Kim Int, Matt Hardy Int, Robbie E Int, Matt Hardy/Grado Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group UK Match: Grado vs. Drew Galloway
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Wildcard Match: Aiden O’Shea vs. Crazzy Steve
Abyss Int, Grado Int
James Storm Int, Abyss Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group TNA Originals Match: James Storm vs. Abyss
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group TNA X-Division Match: Tigre Uno vs. DJ Z
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Knockouts Match: Gail Kim vs. Awesome Kong
Impact Wrestling 11/4/2015 in Orlando, FL
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Knockouts Match: Madison Rayne vs. Brooke
Eric Young Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group UK Match: Rockstar Spud vs. Bram
Bobby Roode Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group X-Division Match: Mandrews vs. Manik
Davey Richards/Eddie Edwards Int, Eric Young Int
Jeff Hardy Interview Part 1
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Tag Team Specialists Match: Davey Richards vs. Eddie Edwards
Davey Richards/Eddie Edwards Int
Jeff Hardy Interview Part 2
Bobby Roode/Eric Young Int, Kenny King Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Wildcard Match: Mahabali Shera vs. Kenny King
Eric Young Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group TNA Originals Match: Eric Young vs. Bobby Roode
Impact Wrestling 11/11/2015 in Orlando, FL
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Knockouts Match: Gail Kim vs. Madison Rayne
Matt Hardy Interview
Eli Drake Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Future 4 Match: Eli Drake vs. Jessie Godderz
EC3 Int, Eli Drake Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Tag Team Specialists Match: Matt Hardy vs. Eddie Edwards
EC3/Dixie Carter Int, Matt Hardy Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group X-Division Match: Mandrews vs. DJ Z
Eric Young Int, Crimson Int, EC3 Int, Drew Galloway Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Champions Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Mr. Anderson
Impact Wrestling 11/18/2015 in Orlando, FL
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Knockouts Match: Awesome Kong vs. Brooke
Matt Hardy/EC3 Interview
Eric Young Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group X-Division Match: Tigre Uno vs. Manik
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group TNA Originals Match: James Storm vs. Eric Young
Matt Hardy Interview
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Wildcard Match: Mahabali Shera vs. Aiden O’Shea
Eric Young Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Future 4 Match: Eli Drake vs. Crimson
EC3 Interview
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group TNA Originals Match: Bobby Roode vs. Abyss
Impact Wrestling 11/25/2015 in Orlando, FL
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group X-Division Three Way Reverse Elimination Match: Tigre Uno vs. Manik vs. DJ Z
Drew Galloway Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group UK Match: Rockstar Spud vs. Drew Galloway
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group UK Match: Bram vs. Grado
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Future 4 Match: Jessie Godderz vs. Micah
Kurt Angle Segment
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Tag Team Specialists Match: Davey Richards vs. Robbie E
TNA World buy zoloft 100mg buy zoloft 100mg buy Sertraline Heavyweight Title Series Group Wildcard Match: Kenny King vs. Crazzy Steve
Austin Aries Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Group Champions Match: Austin Aries vs. Lashley
EC3 Int, DJ Z Int, Davey Richards Int, Eli Drake Int, Eric Young Int, Jesse Godderz Int, Bobby Roode Int, Matt Hardy Int
Impact Wrestling 12/2/2015 in Orlando, FL
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Last Sixteen Round Match: DJ Z vs. Ethan Carter III
Gail Kim Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Last Sixteen Round Match: Tigre Uno vs. Gail Kim
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Last Sixteen Round Match: Davey Richards vs. Bram
Eli Drake Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Last Sixteen Round Match: Eli Drake vs. Mahabali Shera
Matt Hardy Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Last Sixteen Round Match: Bobby Roode vs. Matt Hardy
Drew Galloway Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Last Sixteen Round Match: Jessie Godderz vs. Awesome Kong
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Last Sixteen Round Match: Eric Young vs. Kenny King
Eric Young Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Last Sixteen Round Match: Drew Galloway vs. Lashley
Impact Wrestling 12/9/2015 in Orlando, FL
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Quarter Final Match: Lashley vs. Mahabali Shera
Eric Young Int, Jessie Godderz Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Quarter Final Match: Eric Young vs. Tigre Uno
Matt Hardy Int, Eric Young Int
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Quarter Final Match: Jessie Godderz vs. Matt Hardy
Dixie Carter Interview
TNA World Heavyweight Title Series Quarter Final Match: Ethan Carter III vs. Davey Richards
Impact Wrestling 12/16/2015 in Orlando, FL
DJ Z, Mandrews, Manik, and Tigre Uno vs. Crimson, Eli Drake, Jessie Godderz, and Micah
EC3 Interview/Segment
Elimination Match: Bobby Roode vs. Eddie Edwards vs. Mr. Anderson vs. Rockstar Spud
Kurt Angle Int, Eric Young Int, EC3 Interview/Segment
Lashley/Matt Hardy/EC3/Eric Young Interview
Impact Wrestling 12/23/2015
Best of TNA from 2015 Part 1
Impact Wrestling 12/30/2015 – I don’t have this episode.
Best of TNA from 2015 Part 2

– My TNA Impact Wrestling is incomplete — I’m currently missing these episodes: 5/22/2015, 10/21/2015, 12/30/2015